1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 72 - 62
14-10-2018 14:00
Talat Özkarslı Spor Salonu
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 63 - 67
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. Yalova YOSK 97 - 40
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. Ordu Bş. Bld. 63 - 60
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
2. Hafta
Ordu Bş. Bld. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 59 - 63
Yalova YOSK Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 44 - 77
20-10-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 73 - 65
Galatasaray Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 65 - 45
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 0 - 20
3. Hafta
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 84 - 48
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. Galatasaray 69 - 65
28-10-2018 14:00
Bağcılar Göztepe Spor Salonu
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 40 - 75
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Yalova YOSK 77 - 47
Ordu Bş. Bld. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
4. Hafta
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 62 - 66
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 73 - 77
Yalova YOSK Ordu Bş. Bld. 53 - 63
10-11-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 88 - 47
Galatasaray Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 64 - 45
5. Hafta
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 61 - 56
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 40 - 61
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Galatasaray 68 - 79
17-11-2018 13:00
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Ordu Bş. Bld. Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 56 - 85
Yalova YOSK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
6. Hafta
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 59 - 46
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 70 - 50
24-11-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta Yalova YOSK 96 - 33
Galatasaray Ordu Bş. Bld. 70 - 61
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 0 - 20
7. Hafta
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 70 - 61
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 49 - 90
Ordu Bş. Bld. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 82 - 80
Yalova YOSK Galatasaray -

Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
8. Hafta
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Yalova YOSK 90 - 36
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Ordu Bş. Bld. 88 - 46
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 70 - 57
08-12-2018 14:00
Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
Galatasaray Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 68 - 65
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 0 - 20
9. Hafta
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 84 - 71
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 82 - 92
Yalova YOSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 20 - 94
15-12-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 73 - 44
Galatasaray K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
10. Hafta
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Galatasaray 56 - 66
22-12-2018 14:00
Celal Atik Spor Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 68 - 54
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Ordu Bş. Bld. 77 - 62
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 100 - 46
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 0 - 20
11. Hafta
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 66 - 78
Ordu Bş. Bld. 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 70 - 89
Yalova YOSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 53 - 103
Galatasaray İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 72 - 49
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 0 - 20
12. Hafta
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 67 - 74
19-01-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 70 - 54
Yalova YOSK 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 46 - 103
Ordu Bş. Bld. Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 74 - 84
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 0 - 20
13. Hafta
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Ordu Bş. Bld. 47 - 62
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. Yalova YOSK 94 - 45
27-01-2019 14:00
Hamza Yerlikaya Spor Salonu
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 66 - 67
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Galatasaray 63 - 68
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
14. Hafta
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 66 - 61
Galatasaray 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 66 - 61
09-02-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 67 - 47
Yalova YOSK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 50 - 70
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Ordu Bş. Bld. 0 - 20
15. Hafta
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 73 - 56
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 63 - 69
Ordu Bş. Bld. Yalova YOSK 97 - 39
17-02-2019 15:00
Alpaslan Türkeş Spor Salonu
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 41 - 70
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. Galatasaray 82 - 69
16. Hafta
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 61 - 57
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 51 - 58
Galatasaray Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 73 - 41
23-02-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta Ordu Bş. Bld. 92 - 45
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Yalova YOSK 0 - 20
17. Hafta
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 58 - 77
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 53 - 74
02-03-2019 13:00
Merkez Spor Salonu
Yalova YOSK Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 47 - 94
Ordu Bş. Bld. Galatasaray 45 - 64
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
18. Hafta
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 68 - 67
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 69 - 44
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Ordu Bş. Bld. 70 - 61
Galatasaray Yalova YOSK 78 - 43

Yenişehir Spor Salonu
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 0 - 20
19. Hafta
Yalova YOSK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 52 - 86
Ordu Bş. Bld. İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 73 - 85
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 58 - 75
23-03-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta Galatasaray 70 - 60
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
20. Hafta
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. Bağcılar Bld. Eng. 88 - 50
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 87 - 69
Yalova YOSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 45 - 98
30-03-2019 14:00
Gaziler Spor Salonu
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta 56 - 71
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Galatasaray 0 - 20
21. Hafta
Galatasaray TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 71 - 40
13-04-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş HDI Sigorta İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 74 - 69
Ordu Bş. Bld. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 69 - 70
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. 40 - 100
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
22. Hafta
Bağcılar Bld. Eng. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 78 - 55
1907 Fenerbahçe Eng. Ordu Bş. Bld. 86 - 49
Yalova YOSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 0 - 20
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Galatasaray 72 - 53
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0