TEKERLEKLİ SANDALYE BASKETBOL TAKIM

1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 72 - 62
14-10-2018 14:00
Talat Özkarslı Spor Salonu
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Beşiktaş 63 - 67
1907 Fenerbahçe Yalova YOSK 97 - 40
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik Altınordu Bld. 63 - 60
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
Altınordu Bld. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 59 - 63
Yalova YOSK Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 44 - 77
20-10-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş 1907 Fenerbahçe 73 - 65
Galatasaray Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 65 - 45
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 0 - 20
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 84 - 48
1907 Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 69 - 65
28-10-2018 14:00
Bağcılar Göztepe Spor Salonu
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik Beşiktaş 40 - 75
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Yalova YOSK 77 - 47
Altınordu Bld. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 1907 Fenerbahçe 62 - 66
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 73 - 77
Yalova YOSK Altınordu Bld. 53 - 63
10-11-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 88 - 47
Galatasaray Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 64 - 45
1907 Fenerbahçe İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 61 - 56
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 40 - 61
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Galatasaray 68 - 79
17-11-2018 13:00
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Altınordu Bld. Beşiktaş 56 - 85
Yalova YOSK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 59 - 46
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 70 - 50
24-11-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Yalova YOSK 96 - 33
Galatasaray Altınordu Bld. 70 - 61
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 0 - 20
1907 Fenerbahçe Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 70 - 61
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 49 - 90
Altınordu Bld. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 82 - 80
Yalova YOSK Galatasaray -

Beşiktaş K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Yalova YOSK 90 - 36
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Altınordu Bld. 88 - 46
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 70 - 57
08-12-2018 14:00
Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
Galatasaray Beşiktaş 68 - 65
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 1907 Fenerbahçe 0 - 20
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 1907 Fenerbahçe 84 - 71
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 82 - 92
Yalova YOSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 20 - 94
15-12-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 73 - 44
Galatasaray K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Galatasaray 56 - 66
22-12-2018 14:00
Celal Atik Spor Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Beşiktaş 68 - 54
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Altınordu Bld. 77 - 62
1907 Fenerbahçe Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 100 - 46
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 0 - 20
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 66 - 78
Altınordu Bld. 1907 Fenerbahçe 70 - 89
Yalova YOSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 53 - 103
Galatasaray İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 72 - 49
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 0 - 20
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 67 - 74
19-01-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 70 - 54
Yalova YOSK 1907 Fenerbahçe 46 - 103
Altınordu Bld. Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 74 - 84
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 0 - 20
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Altınordu Bld. 47 - 62
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik Yalova YOSK 94 - 45
27-01-2019 14:00
Hamza Yerlikaya Spor Salonu
1907 Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş 66 - 67
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Galatasaray 63 - 68
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 66 - 61
Galatasaray 1907 Fenerbahçe 66 - 61
09-02-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 67 - 47
Yalova YOSK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 50 - 70
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Altınordu Bld. 0 - 20
1907 Fenerbahçe TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 73 - 56
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 63 - 69
Altınordu Bld. Yalova YOSK 97 - 39
17-02-2019 15:00
Alpaslan Türkeş Spor Salonu
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Beşiktaş 41 - 70
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik Galatasaray 82 - 69
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 1907 Fenerbahçe 61 - 57
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 51 - 58
Galatasaray Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 73 - 41
23-02-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Altınordu Bld. 92 - 45
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Yalova YOSK 0 - 20
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 58 - 77
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 53 - 74
02-03-2019 13:00
Merkez Spor Salonu
Yalova YOSK Beşiktaş 47 - 94
Altınordu Bld. Galatasaray 45 - 64
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 1907 Fenerbahçe 68 - 67
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 69 - 44
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Altınordu Bld. 70 - 61
Galatasaray Yalova YOSK 78 - 43

Yenişehir Spor Salonu
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Beşiktaş 0 - 20
Yalova YOSK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 52 - 86
Altınordu Bld. İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 73 - 85
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 58 - 75
23-03-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Galatasaray 70 - 60
1907 Fenerbahçe K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
1907 Fenerbahçe Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik 88 - 50
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 87 - 69
Yalova YOSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 45 - 98
30-03-2019 14:00
Gaziler Spor Salonu
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Beşiktaş 56 - 71
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Galatasaray 0 - 20
Galatasaray TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 71 - 40
13-04-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi 74 - 69
Altınordu Bld. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 69 - 70
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 1907 Fenerbahçe 40 - 100
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0
Bağcılar Engelli Gençlik Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 78 - 55
1907 Fenerbahçe Altınordu Bld. 86 - 49
Yalova YOSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 0 - 20
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Galatasaray 72 - 53
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 20 - 0

PUAN DURUMU

1. Hafta