Beşiktaş Safi Çimento

1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Konya Bş. Bld. 45 - 30
30.08.2023 15.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Nilüfer Belediyespor 40 - 33
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Bahçelievler Bld. 28 - 29
Spor Toto SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 36 - 26
Rize Belediyesi İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 25 - 28
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 30 - 47
2. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 32 - 39
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK 41 - 29
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Rize Belediyesi 40 - 32
Bahçelievler Bld. Spor Toto SK 31 - 45
Nilüfer Belediyespor Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor 33 - 30
04.09.2023 18.00
Sakarya Serdivan Spor Salonu
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Beşiktaş Safi Çimento 28 - 32
3. Hafta
13.09.2023 19.00
Haldun Alagaş Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Konya Bş. Bld. 44 - 27
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK 33 - 42
Spor Toto SK Nilüfer Belediyespor 34 - 28
Rize Belediyesi Bahçelievler Bld. 32 - 23
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 36 - 46
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 32 - 34
4. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 29 - 28
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 25 - 32
Bahçelievler Bld. Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
Nilüfer Belediyespor Rize Belediyesi 37 - 36
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Spor Toto SK 40 - 38
16.09.2023 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor 41 - 19
5. Hafta
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Konya Bş. Bld. 32 - 30
24.09.2023 17.00
THF Prof. Dr. Yaşar Sevim Spor Salonu
Spor Toto SK Beşiktaş Safi Çimento 26 - 34
Rize Belediyesi Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK 30 - 33
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Nilüfer Belediyespor -
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Bahçelievler Bld. 36 - 22
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 33 - 29
6. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Köyceğiz Belediyespor 32 - 33
Bahçelievler Bld. İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 28 - 32
Nilüfer Belediyespor Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 21 - 31
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
01.10.2023 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Rize Belediyesi 50 - 25
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Spor Toto SK 25 - 32
7. Hafta
Spor Toto SK Konya Bş. Bld. 38 - 25
Rize Belediyesi Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor 28 - 24

Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Beşiktaş Safi Çimento -
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK 31 - 33
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Nilüfer Belediyespor 29 - 31
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Bahçelievler Bld. 34 - 33
8. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Bahçelievler Bld. 32 - 30
Nilüfer Belediyespor Köyceğiz Belediyespor 26 - 29
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 32 - 25
12.11.2023 18.30
Haldun Alagaş Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 36 - 30
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
Spor Toto SK Rize Belediyesi 39 - 28
9. Hafta
Rize Belediyesi Konya Bş. Bld. 28 - 26
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Spor Toto SK -
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor 45 - 39
18.11.2023 18.00
Celal Atik Spor Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Beşiktaş Safi Çimento 30 - 44
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK 28 - 36
Bahçelievler Bld. Nilüfer Belediyespor 27 - 43
10. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Nilüfer Belediyespor 33 - 36
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Bahçelievler Bld. 46 - 29
06.12.2023 16.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Köyceğiz Belediyespor 44 - 29
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 36 - 35
Spor Toto SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 32 - 34
Rize Belediyesi Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
11. Hafta
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Konya Bş. Bld. -
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Rize Belediyesi 36 - 25
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Spor Toto SK 27 - 29
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor 39 - 36
10.12.2023 17.00
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Salonu
Bahçelievler Bld. Beşiktaş Safi Çimento 29 - 51
Nilüfer Belediyespor Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK 30 - 39
12. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK 33 - 45
03.02.2024 15.30
Üçevler Spor Tesisleri
Nilüfer Belediyespor Beşiktaş Safi Çimento 27 - 36
Bahçelievler Bld. Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor 26 - 34
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Spor Toto SK 26 - 27
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Rize Belediyesi 31 - 25
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
13. Hafta
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Konya Bş. Bld. 38 - 19
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK -
Rize Belediyesi Köyceğiz Belediyespor 30 - 35
Spor Toto SK Bahçelievler Bld. 40 - 25
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Nilüfer Belediyespor 28 - 31
05.03.2024 19.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK -
14. Hafta
21.02.2024 17.00
Konya 75. Yıl Spor Salonu
Konya Bş. Bld. Beşiktaş Safi Çimento 27 - 39
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor 37 - 23
Nilüfer Belediyespor Spor Toto SK 26 - 32
Bahçelievler Bld. Rize Belediyesi 29 - 35
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 31 - 36
15. Hafta
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Konya Bş. Bld. -
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Köyceğiz Belediyespor -
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Bahçelievler Bld. -
Rize Belediyesi Nilüfer Belediyespor -
Spor Toto SK Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK -
23.02.2024 15.00
Beşirli Spor Salonu
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Beşiktaş Safi Çimento -
16. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor -
29.02.2024 19.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Spor Toto SK -
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Rize Belediyesi -
Nilüfer Belediyespor Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
Bahçelievler Bld. Beykoz Belediyesi GSK -
Köyceğiz Belediyespor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK -
17. Hafta
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Konya Bş. Bld. -
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Bahçelievler Bld. -
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Nilüfer Belediyespor -
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK -

Rize Belediyesi Beşiktaş Safi Çimento -
Spor Toto SK Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor -
18. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Spor Toto SK -
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Rize Belediyesi -

Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK -
Nilüfer Belediyespor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK -
Bahçelievler Bld. Köyceğiz Belediyespor -
19. Hafta
Bahçelievler Bld. Konya Bş. Bld. -
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Nilüfer Belediyespor -
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK -

Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Beşiktaş Safi Çimento -
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor -
Rize Belediyesi Spor Toto SK -
20. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Rize Belediyesi -
Spor Toto SK Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Beykoz Belediyesi GSK -

Beşiktaş Safi Çimento İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK -
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor -
Nilüfer Belediyespor Bahçelievler Bld. -
21. Hafta
Nilüfer Belediyespor Konya Bş. Bld. -
Bahçelievler Bld. Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK -

Köyceğiz Belediyespor Beşiktaş Safi Çimento -
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor -
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Spor Toto SK -
Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK Rize Belediyesi -
22. Hafta
Konya Bş. Bld. Eskişehir Yunus Emre SK -
Rize Belediyesi Beykoz Belediyesi GSK -
Spor Toto SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK -
Trabzon Bş. Bld. Spor Köyceğiz Belediyespor -

Beşiktaş Safi Çimento Bahçelievler Bld. -
Sakarya Bş. Bld. SK Nilüfer Belediyespor -