1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
04.10.2023 21.15
Palau Olimpic De Badalona
Joventut Badalona Beşiktaş Emlakjet 62 - 63
Hapoel Tel Aviv Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 100 - 73
Paris Basketball Wolves Vilnius 105 - 78
London Lions Umana Reyer Venice 76 - 69
Prometey Slobozhanske Veolia Towers Hamburg 97 - 77
2. Hafta
Veolia Towers Hamburg London Lions 94 - 100
Umana Reyer Venice Paris Basketball 75 - 81
Hapoel Tel Aviv Wolves Vilnius 89 - 80
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Joventut Badalona 87 - 88
10.10.2023 20.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Prometey Slobozhanske 92 - 70
3. Hafta
18.10.2023 20.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 73 - 66
Joventut Badalona Wolves Vilnius 107 - 98
Umana Reyer Venice Hapoel Tel Aviv 81 - 97
Veolia Towers Hamburg Paris Basketball 69 - 105
Prometey Slobozhanske London Lions 87 - 99
4. Hafta
London Lions Paris Basketball 102 - 106
Veolia Towers Hamburg Hapoel Tel Aviv 72 - 111
Umana Reyer Venice Joventut Badalona 79 - 64
24.10.2023 19.00
Avia Solutions Group Arena
Wolves Vilnius Beşiktaş Emlakjet 90 - 88
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Prometey Slobozhanske 83 - 90
5. Hafta
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Wolves Vilnius 78 - 86
01.11.2023 20.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Umana Reyer Venice 74 - 68
Joventut Badalona Veolia Towers Hamburg 108 - 76
London Lions Hapoel Tel Aviv 90 - 98
Prometey Slobozhanske Paris Basketball 79 - 96
6. Hafta
Paris Basketball Hapoel Tel Aviv 114 - 87
Joventut Badalona London Lions 76 - 87
08.11.2023 20.00
BJK Akatlar Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Veolia Towers Hamburg 90 - 78
Umana Reyer Venice Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 95 - 87
Wolves Vilnius Prometey Slobozhanske 85 - 71
7. Hafta
Wolves Vilnius Umana Reyer Venice 77 - 93
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Veolia Towers Hamburg 83 - 86
15.11.2023 20.00
BJK Akatlar Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet London Lions 80 - 83
Joventut Badalona Paris Basketball 94 - 101
Prometey Slobozhanske Hapoel Tel Aviv 98 - 89
8. Hafta
Hapoel Tel Aviv Joventut Badalona 103 - 99
21.11.2023 23.00
Halle Georges Carpentier
Paris Basketball Beşiktaş Emlakjet 63 - 68
London Lions Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 101 - 95
Veolia Towers Hamburg Wolves Vilnius 71 - 84
Prometey Slobozhanske Umana Reyer Venice 89 - 82
9. Hafta
Umana Reyer Venice Veolia Towers Hamburg 94 - 77
Wolves Vilnius London Lions 87 - 101
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Paris Basketball 77 - 93
29.11.2023 21.00
Belgrad Aleksandar Nikolić Hall
Hapoel Tel Aviv Beşiktaş Emlakjet 81 - 75
Joventut Badalona Prometey Slobozhanske 79 - 76
10. Hafta
06.12.2023 20.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Joventut Badalona 81 - 85
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Hapoel Tel Aviv 80 - 95
Wolves Vilnius Paris Basketball 79 - 110
Umana Reyer Venice London Lions 91 - 95
Veolia Towers Hamburg Prometey Slobozhanske 83 - 97
11. Hafta
London Lions Veolia Towers Hamburg 81 - 83
Paris Basketball Umana Reyer Venice 100 - 70
Wolves Vilnius Hapoel Tel Aviv 81 - 89
Joventut Badalona Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 83 - 81
13.12.2023 20.00
Arena Riga
Prometey Slobozhanske Beşiktaş Emlakjet 89 - 70
12. Hafta
Hapoel Tel Aviv Umana Reyer Venice 100 - 81
Paris Basketball Veolia Towers Hamburg 120 - 91
London Lions Prometey Slobozhanske 89 - 88
19.12.2023 20.30
Arena Stozice
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Beşiktaş Emlakjet 83 - 88
Wolves Vilnius Joventut Badalona 79 - 94
13. Hafta
Paris Basketball London Lions 94 - 77
Hapoel Tel Aviv Veolia Towers Hamburg 118 - 101
Joventut Badalona Umana Reyer Venice 89 - 81
27.12.2023 20.00
BJK Akatlar Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Wolves Vilnius 72 - 59
Prometey Slobozhanske Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 105 - 100
14. Hafta
Wolves Vilnius Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 91 - 89
10.01.2024 22.00
Palasport Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venice Beşiktaş Emlakjet 106 - 96
Veolia Towers Hamburg Joventut Badalona 90 - 96
Hapoel Tel Aviv London Lions 96 - 100
Paris Basketball Prometey Slobozhanske 93 - 72
15. Hafta
Hapoel Tel Aviv Paris Basketball 86 - 104
London Lions Joventut Badalona 80 - 82
17.01.2024 21.30
Edel-Optics.De Arena
Veolia Towers Hamburg Beşiktaş Emlakjet 83 - 94
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Umana Reyer Venice 93 - 104
Prometey Slobozhanske Wolves Vilnius 91 - 64
16. Hafta
Umana Reyer Venice Wolves Vilnius 57 - 75
Veolia Towers Hamburg Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 83 - 114
24.01.2024 22.30
The Copperbox Arena
London Lions Beşiktaş Emlakjet 93 - 72
Paris Basketball Joventut Badalona 89 - 82
Hapoel Tel Aviv Prometey Slobozhanske 105 - 113
17. Hafta
Joventut Badalona Hapoel Tel Aviv 85 - 91
30.01.2024 20.00
BJK Akatlar Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Paris Basketball 72 - 95
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana London Lions 85 - 92
Wolves Vilnius Veolia Towers Hamburg 94 - 84
Umana Reyer Venice Prometey Slobozhanske 108 - 92
18. Hafta
Veolia Towers Hamburg Umana Reyer Venice -
London Lions Wolves Vilnius -
Paris Basketball Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana -
07.02.2024 21.00
Ljubljana Arena Stozice
Beşiktaş Emlakjet Hapoel Tel Aviv 73 - 94
Prometey Slobozhanske Joventut Badalona -