Beşiktaş Icrypex

FIRST HALF
SECOND HALF

Fixtures

Week 1
Galatasaray Anadolu Efes 56 - 80
Fenerbahçe Beko OGM Ormanspor 105 - 72
26-09-2020 15:15
Tofaş Sport Hall
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Beşiktaş Icrypex 89 - 73
HDI Sigorta Afyon Gaziantep Basketbol 78 - 70
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Aliağa Petkim Spor 86 - 83
Bahçeşehir Koleji Tofaş 84 - 73
Türk Telekom Darüşşafaka Tekfen 79 - 69
Pınar Karşıyaka Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 92 - 55
Week 2
OGM Ormanspor Galatasaray 82 - 90
04-10-2020 20:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Fenerbahçe Beko 74 - 83
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Frutti Extra Bursaspor 75 - 89
Gaziantep Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 59 - 55
Aliağa Petkim Spor HDI Sigorta Afyon 78 - 81
Tofaş Büyükçekmece Basketbol 94 - 85
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Bahçeşehir Koleji 91 - 95
Anadolu Efes Türk Telekom 83 - 78
Week 3
10-10-2020 15:15
Sinan Erdem Sport Hall
Galatasaray Beşiktaş Icrypex 97 - 89
Fenerbahçe Beko Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 113 - 74
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Gaziantep Basketbol 78 - 90
Pınar Karşıyaka Aliağa Petkim Spor 97 - 80
HDI Sigorta Afyon Tofaş 75 - 89
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Darüşşafaka Tekfen 88 - 85
Bahçeşehir Koleji Türk Telekom 88 - 97
OGM Ormanspor Anadolu Efes 76 - 115
Week 4
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Galatasaray 91 - 82
Gaziantep Basketbol Fenerbahçe Beko 59 - 65
Aliağa Petkim Spor Frutti Extra Bursaspor 108 - 80
Tofaş Pınar Karşıyaka 78 - 88
Darüşşafaka Tekfen HDI Sigorta Afyon 102 - 77
Türk Telekom Büyükçekmece Basketbol 95 - 89
Anadolu Efes Bahçeşehir Koleji 89 - 66
18-10-2020 20:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex OGM Ormanspor 85 - 91
Week 5
Galatasaray Gaziantep Basketbol 86 - 90
Fenerbahçe Beko Aliağa Petkim Spor 93 - 70
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Tofaş 83 - 70
Pınar Karşıyaka Darüşşafaka Tekfen 89 - 78
HDI Sigorta Afyon Türk Telekom 84 - 89
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Bahçeşehir Koleji 66 - 92
OGM Ormanspor Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 77 - 66
26-10-2020 20:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Anadolu Efes 74 - 81
Week 6
Aliağa Petkim Spor Galatasaray 83 - 64
Tofaş Fenerbahçe Beko 103 - 104
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Frutti Extra Bursaspor 78 - 75
Türk Telekom Pınar Karşıyaka 81 - 61
Bahçeşehir Koleji HDI Sigorta Afyon 70 - 76
Anadolu Efes Büyükçekmece Basketbol 98 - 79
Gaziantep Basketbol OGM Ormanspor 76 - 87
01-11-2020 13:00
Fethiye Beşkaza Sport Hall
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Beşiktaş Icrypex 87 - 83
Week 7
Galatasaray Tofaş 79 - 91
Fenerbahçe Beko Darüşşafaka Tekfen 90 - 79
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Türk Telekom 107 - 108
Pınar Karşıyaka Bahçeşehir Koleji 82 - 79
HDI Sigorta Afyon Büyükçekmece Basketbol 79 - 74
OGM Ormanspor Aliağa Petkim Spor 90 - 106
08-11-2020 15:15
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Gaziantep Basketbol 84 - 81
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Anadolu Efes 84 - 90
Week 8
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Galatasaray 91 - 82
Türk Telekom Fenerbahçe Beko 81 - 82
Bahçeşehir Koleji Frutti Extra Bursaspor 101 - 71
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 77 - 90
Anadolu Efes HDI Sigorta Afyon 86 - 67
Tofaş OGM Ormanspor 99 - 82
15-11-2020 13:00
İzmir Enka Sport Hall
Aliağa Petkim Spor Beşiktaş Icrypex 82 - 72
Gaziantep Basketbol Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 84 - 64
Week 9
Galatasaray Türk Telekom 94 - 89
Fenerbahçe Beko Bahçeşehir Koleji 70 - 56
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Büyükçekmece Basketbol 89 - 81
Pınar Karşıyaka HDI Sigorta Afyon 96 - 82
OGM Ormanspor Darüşşafaka Tekfen 64 - 80
22-11-2020 17:30
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Tofaş 94 - 85
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Aliağa Petkim Spor 75 - 74
Gaziantep Basketbol Anadolu Efes 60 - 68
Week 10
Bahçeşehir Koleji Galatasaray 78 - 95
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Fenerbahçe Beko 93 - 91
HDI Sigorta Afyon Frutti Extra Bursaspor 76 - 70
Anadolu Efes Pınar Karşıyaka 74 - 61
Türk Telekom OGM Ormanspor 83 - 64
02-12-2020 20:15
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Sport Hall
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Beşiktaş Icrypex 82 - 86
Tofaş Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 110 - 81
Aliağa Petkim Spor Gaziantep Basketbol 67 - 66
Week 11
Galatasaray Büyükçekmece Basketbol 87 - 91
Fenerbahçe Beko HDI Sigorta Afyon 94 - 74
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Pınar Karşıyaka 81 - 94
OGM Ormanspor Bahçeşehir Koleji 80 - 68
05-12-2020 15:15
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Türk Telekom 94 - 60
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Darüşşafaka Tekfen 54 - 78
Gaziantep Basketbol Tofaş 68 - 67
Aliağa Petkim Spor Anadolu Efes 71 - 75
Week 12
HDI Sigorta Afyon Galatasaray 97 - 80
Pınar Karşıyaka Fenerbahçe Beko 83 - 79
Anadolu Efes Frutti Extra Bursaspor 91 - 58
Büyükçekmece Basketbol OGM Ormanspor 89 - 82
12-12-2020 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Bahçeşehir Koleji Beşiktaş Icrypex 76 - 86
Türk Telekom Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 87 - 75
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Gaziantep Basketbol 82 - 75
Tofaş Aliağa Petkim Spor 88 - 80
Week 13
Galatasaray Pınar Karşıyaka 74 - 86
Fenerbahçe Beko Frutti Extra Bursaspor 90 - 54
OGM Ormanspor HDI Sigorta Afyon 85 - 101
20-12-2020 17:30
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Büyükçekmece Basketbol 84 - 77
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Bahçeşehir Koleji 76 - 105
Gaziantep Basketbol Türk Telekom 70 - 66
Aliağa Petkim Spor Darüşşafaka Tekfen 78 - 70
Tofaş Anadolu Efes 78 - 92
Week 14
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Galatasaray 73 - 92
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahçe Beko 85 - 72
Pınar Karşıyaka OGM Ormanspor 86 - 57
27-12-2020 13:00
Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sport Hall
HDI Sigorta Afyon Beşiktaş Icrypex 73 - 96
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 66 - 59
Bahçeşehir Koleji Gaziantep Basketbol 76 - 83
Türk Telekom Aliağa Petkim Spor 89 - 71
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Tofaş 72 - 85
Week 15
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe Beko 73 - 87
OGM Ormanspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor 84 - 80
02-01-2021 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Pınar Karşıyaka 72 - 84
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor HDI Sigorta Afyon 100 - 89
Gaziantep Basketbol Büyükçekmece Basketbol 65 - 66
Aliağa Petkim Spor Bahçeşehir Koleji 72 - 77
Tofaş Türk Telekom 78 - 64
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Anadolu Efes 70 - 81
Week 16
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray 90 - 80
OGM Ormanspor Fenerbahçe Beko 63 - 72
09-01-2021 20:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Frutti Extra Bursaspor 69 - 84
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Pınar Karşıyaka 78 - 86
Gaziantep Basketbol HDI Sigorta Afyon 84 - 88
Aliağa Petkim Spor Büyükçekmece Basketbol 98 - 77
Tofaş Bahçeşehir Koleji 87 - 80
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Türk Telekom 84 - 72
Week 17
Galatasaray OGM Ormanspor 89 - 87
17-01-2021 13:00
Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Hall
Fenerbahçe Beko Beşiktaş Icrypex 83 - 92
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 89 - 84
Pınar Karşıyaka Gaziantep Basketbol 72 - 65
HDI Sigorta Afyon Aliağa Petkim Spor 94 - 76
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Tofaş 75 - 88
Bahçeşehir Koleji Darüşşafaka Tekfen 76 - 85
Türk Telekom Anadolu Efes 84 - 86
Week 18
23-01-2021 15:15
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Galatasaray 82 - 64
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Fenerbahçe Beko 86 - 93
Gaziantep Basketbol Frutti Extra Bursaspor 77 - 70
Aliağa Petkim Spor Pınar Karşıyaka 75 - 85
Tofaş HDI Sigorta Afyon 83 - 85
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Büyükçekmece Basketbol 85 - 82
Türk Telekom Bahçeşehir Koleji 101 - 88
Anadolu Efes OGM Ormanspor 95 - 75
Week 19
Galatasaray Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 71 - 68
Fenerbahçe Beko Gaziantep Basketbol 97 - 102
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Aliağa Petkim Spor 95 - 89
Pınar Karşıyaka Tofaş 90 - 71
HDI Sigorta Afyon Darüşşafaka Tekfen 80 - 79
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Türk Telekom 75 - 86
Bahçeşehir Koleji Anadolu Efes 76 - 100
01-02-2021 19:00
Ankara Sport Hall
OGM Ormanspor Beşiktaş Icrypex 68 - 92
Week 20
Gaziantep Basketbol Galatasaray 68 - 61
Aliağa Petkim Spor Fenerbahçe Beko 67 - 80
Tofaş Frutti Extra Bursaspor 84 - 77
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Pınar Karşıyaka 86 - 77
Türk Telekom HDI Sigorta Afyon 89 - 86
Bahçeşehir Koleji Büyükçekmece Basketbol 83 - 74
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor OGM Ormanspor 98 - 89
07-02-2021 17:30
Sinan Erdem Sport Hall
Anadolu Efes Beşiktaş Icrypex 84 - 80
Week 21
Galatasaray Aliağa Petkim Spor 65 - 89
Fenerbahçe Beko Tofaş 81 - 84
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Darüşşafaka Tekfen 68 - 70
Pınar Karşıyaka Türk Telekom 80 - 69
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bahçeşehir Koleji 77 - 89
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Anadolu Efes 83 - 94
OGM Ormanspor Gaziantep Basketbol 81 - 82
10-02-2021 17:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 76 - 65
Week 22
Tofaş Galatasaray 98 - 89
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Fenerbahçe Beko 64 - 66
Türk Telekom Frutti Extra Bursaspor 83 - 82
Bahçeşehir Koleji Pınar Karşıyaka 83 - 96
Büyükçekmece Basketbol HDI Sigorta Afyon 95 - 83
Aliağa Petkim Spor OGM Ormanspor 83 - 76
28-02-2021 13:00
Karataş Şahinbey Sport Hall
Gaziantep Basketbol Beşiktaş Icrypex 77 - 84
Anadolu Efes Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 101 - 85
Week 23
Galatasaray Darüşşafaka Tekfen 87 - 98
Fenerbahçe Beko Türk Telekom 99 - 77
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Bahçeşehir Koleji 67 - 64
Pınar Karşıyaka Büyükçekmece Basketbol 117 - 82
HDI Sigorta Afyon Anadolu Efes 103 - 85
OGM Ormanspor Tofaş 77 - 76
06-03-2021 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Aliağa Petkim Spor 96 - 94
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Gaziantep Basketbol 60 - 90
Week 24
Türk Telekom Galatasaray 81 - 77
Bahçeşehir Koleji Fenerbahçe Beko 61 - 78
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Frutti Extra Bursaspor 68 - 73
HDI Sigorta Afyon Pınar Karşıyaka 69 - 75
Darüşşafaka Tekfen OGM Ormanspor 90 - 68
13-03-2021 17:30
Tofaş Sport Hall
Tofaş Beşiktaş Icrypex 89 - 86
Aliağa Petkim Spor Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 69 - 79
Anadolu Efes Gaziantep Basketbol 102 - 63
Week 25
Galatasaray Bahçeşehir Koleji 101 - 90
Fenerbahçe Beko Büyükçekmece Basketbol 81 - 70
Frutti Extra Bursaspor HDI Sigorta Afyon 81 - 75
Pınar Karşıyaka Anadolu Efes 89 - 98
OGM Ormanspor Türk Telekom 90 - 97
20-03-2021 15:15
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Darüşşafaka Tekfen 98 - 93
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Tofaş 76 - 101
Gaziantep Basketbol Aliağa Petkim Spor 76 - 64
Week 26
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Galatasaray 105 - 101
HDI Sigorta Afyon Fenerbahçe Beko 87 - 97
Pınar Karşıyaka Frutti Extra Bursaspor 84 - 85
Bahçeşehir Koleji OGM Ormanspor 92 - 65
28-03-2021 13:00
Ankara Sport Hall
Türk Telekom Beşiktaş Icrypex 85 - 94
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 96 - 81
Tofaş Gaziantep Basketbol 84 - 72
Anadolu Efes Aliağa Petkim Spor 87 - 80
Week 27
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta Afyon 110 - 70
Fenerbahçe Beko Pınar Karşıyaka 117 - 59
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Anadolu Efes 76 - 95
OGM Ormanspor Büyükçekmece Basketbol 74 - 85
15-04-2021 19:15
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex Bahçeşehir Koleji 83 - 77
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Türk Telekom 82 - 81
Gaziantep Basketbol Darüşşafaka Tekfen 76 - 82
Aliağa Petkim Spor Tofaş 62 - 83
Week 28
Pınar Karşıyaka Galatasaray 92 - 94
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Fenerbahçe Beko 82 - 77
HDI Sigorta Afyon OGM Ormanspor -
21-04-2021 19:15
Gazanfer Bilge Sport Hall
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Beşiktaş Icrypex -
Bahçeşehir Koleji Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor 99 - 71
Türk Telekom Gaziantep Basketbol 84 - 66
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Aliağa Petkim Spor -
Anadolu Efes Tofaş 87 - 85
Week 29
Galatasaray Frutti Extra Bursaspor 106 - 93
Fenerbahçe Beko Anadolu Efes -
OGM Ormanspor Pınar Karşıyaka -

BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Icrypex HDI Sigorta Afyon -
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Büyükçekmece Basketbol 83 - 70
Gaziantep Basketbol Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Aliağa Petkim Spor Türk Telekom -
Tofaş Darüşşafaka Tekfen -
Week 30
Fenerbahçe Beko Galatasaray -
Frutti Extra Bursaspor OGM Ormanspor -

Pınar Karşıyaka Beşiktaş Icrypex -
HDI Sigorta Afyon Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor -
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Gaziantep Basketbol -
Bahçeşehir Koleji Aliağa Petkim Spor -
Türk Telekom Tofaş -
Anadolu Efes Darüşşafaka Tekfen -