Beşiktaş Fibabanka

FIRST HALF
SECOND HALF

Fixtures

Week 1
01.10.2023 15.30
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu
Darüşşafaka Lassa Beşiktaş Fibabanka 64 - 61
Türk Telekom Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 72 - 68
Anadolu Efes ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 89 - 78
Fenerbahçe Beko Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 95 - 58
Aliağa Petkim Spor Pınar Karşıyaka 81 - 69
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Bahçeşehir Koleji 90 - 88
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Galatasaray Ekmas 77 - 93
Tofaş Reeder Samsunspor 104 - 91
Week 2
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Darüşşafaka Lassa 68 - 64
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Türk Telekom 84 - 83
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Anadolu Efes 75 - 87
Pınar Karşıyaka Fenerbahçe Beko 84 - 79
Bahçeşehir Koleji Aliağa Petkim Spor 91 - 80
Galatasaray Ekmas Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 85 - 81
Reeder Samsunspor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 95 - 85
08.10.2023 20.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Tofaş 69 - 54
Week 3
Darüşşafaka Lassa ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 84 - 80
Türk Telekom Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 73 - 60
Anadolu Efes Pınar Karşıyaka 101 - 85
Fenerbahçe Beko Bahçeşehir Koleji 113 - 98
Aliağa Petkim Spor Galatasaray Ekmas 76 - 74
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Reeder Samsunspor 90 - 60
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Tofaş 93 - 97
14.10.2023 18.00
Tofaş Spor Salonu
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Beşiktaş Fibabanka 82 - 76
Week 4
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Darüşşafaka Lassa 89 - 73
Pınar Karşıyaka Türk Telekom 100 - 80
Bahçeşehir Koleji Anadolu Efes 80 - 87
Galatasaray Ekmas Fenerbahçe Beko 62 - 74
Reeder Samsunspor Aliağa Petkim Spor 67 - 81
Tofaş Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 77 - 89
21.10.2023 15.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 79 - 58
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 75 - 70
Week 5
Darüşşafaka Lassa Pınar Karşıyaka 83 - 78
Türk Telekom Bahçeşehir Koleji 92 - 95
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray Ekmas 76 - 95
Fenerbahçe Beko Reeder Samsunspor 83 - 53
Aliağa Petkim Spor Tofaş 107 - 100
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 93 - 76
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 83 - 69
28.10.2023 13.00
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Beşiktaş Fibabanka 70 - 86
Week 6
Bahçeşehir Koleji Darüşşafaka Lassa 86 - 93
Galatasaray Ekmas Türk Telekom 75 - 76
Reeder Samsunspor Anadolu Efes 73 - 93
Tofaş Fenerbahçe Beko 86 - 95
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Aliağa Petkim Spor 63 - 61
04.11.2023 18.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 76 - 73
Pınar Karşıyaka Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 95 - 75
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 83 - 79
Week 7
Darüşşafaka Lassa Galatasaray Ekmas 75 - 72
Türk Telekom Reeder Samsunspor 89 - 69
Anadolu Efes Tofaş 85 - 75
Fenerbahçe Beko Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 90 - 64
Aliağa Petkim Spor Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 94 - 74
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Bahçeşehir Koleji 104 - 91
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 75 - 93
12.11.2023 13.00
Menteşe Spor Salonu
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Beşiktaş Fibabanka 82 - 90
Week 8
Reeder Samsunspor Darüşşafaka Lassa 90 - 98
Tofaş Türk Telekom 79 - 62
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Anadolu Efes 64 - 79
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Fenerbahçe Beko 69 - 82
18.11.2023 18.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Aliağa Petkim Spor 66 - 62
Galatasaray Ekmas Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 80 - 82
Bahçeşehir Koleji ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 98 - 90
Pınar Karşıyaka Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 90 - 82
Week 9
Darüşşafaka Lassa Tofaş 76 - 82
Türk Telekom Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 112 - 89
Anadolu Efes Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 99 - 79
Fenerbahçe Beko Aliağa Petkim Spor 96 - 85
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Reeder Samsunspor 78 - 74
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Galatasaray Ekmas 61 - 70
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Bahçeşehir Koleji 74 - 80
25.11.2023 18.00
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
Pınar Karşıyaka Beşiktaş Fibabanka 94 - 85
Week 10
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Darüşşafaka Lassa 83 - 81
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Türk Telekom 81 - 67
Aliağa Petkim Spor Anadolu Efes 92 - 101
02.12.2023 20.30
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Fenerbahçe Beko 68 - 64
Tofaş Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 91 - 85
Reeder Samsunspor ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 67 - 71
Galatasaray Ekmas Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 77 - 87
Bahçeşehir Koleji Pınar Karşıyaka 85 - 93
Week 11
Darüşşafaka Lassa Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 87 - 89
Türk Telekom Aliağa Petkim Spor 81 - 79
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahçe Beko 81 - 80
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 85 - 87
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Tofaş 84 - 82
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Reeder Samsunspor 71 - 83
Pınar Karşıyaka Galatasaray Ekmas 98 - 76
09.12.2023 15.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Bahçeşehir Koleji 95 - 94
Week 12
Aliağa Petkim Spor Darüşşafaka Lassa 112 - 78
Fenerbahçe Beko Türk Telekom 99 - 71
16.12.2023 20.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Anadolu Efes 85 - 77
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 98 - 95
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 64 - 78
Tofaş Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 102 - 82
Reeder Samsunspor Pınar Karşıyaka 80 - 82
Galatasaray Ekmas Bahçeşehir Koleji 86 - 92
Week 13
Darüşşafaka Lassa Fenerbahçe Beko 56 - 98
Türk Telekom Anadolu Efes 69 - 71
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Aliağa Petkim Spor 94 - 84
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 103 - 76
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 88 - 84
Pınar Karşıyaka Tofaş 98 - 71
Bahçeşehir Koleji Reeder Samsunspor 98 - 69
24.12.2023 13.00
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
Galatasaray Ekmas Beşiktaş Fibabanka 89 - 83
Week 14
Anadolu Efes Darüşşafaka Lassa 85 - 78
30.12.2023 15.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Türk Telekom 77 - 66
Fenerbahçe Beko Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 97 - 90
Aliağa Petkim Spor ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 99 - 95
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 65 - 79
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Pınar Karşıyaka 107 - 94
Tofaş Bahçeşehir Koleji 88 - 86
Reeder Samsunspor Galatasaray Ekmas 70 - 72
Week 15
Darüşşafaka Lassa Türk Telekom 86 - 84
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Anadolu Efes 73 - 83
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Fenerbahçe Beko 58 - 89
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Aliağa Petkim Spor 62 - 80
Pınar Karşıyaka Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 87 - 91
Bahçeşehir Koleji Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 86 - 79
Galatasaray Ekmas Tofaş 95 - 76
06.01.2024 13.00
Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu
Reeder Samsunspor Beşiktaş Fibabanka 70 - 76
Week 16
13.01.2024 13.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Darüşşafaka Lassa 88 - 72
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Türk Telekom 69 - 103
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Anadolu Efes 70 - 79
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Fenerbahçe Beko 92 - 93
Pınar Karşıyaka Aliağa Petkim Spor 90 - 74
Bahçeşehir Koleji Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 78 - 81
Galatasaray Ekmas Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 87 - 102
Reeder Samsunspor Tofaş 87 - 86
Week 17
Darüşşafaka Lassa Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 94 - 85
Türk Telekom ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 71 - 74
Anadolu Efes Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 87 - 79
Fenerbahçe Beko Pınar Karşıyaka 93 - 63
Aliağa Petkim Spor Bahçeşehir Koleji 76 - 61
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Galatasaray Ekmas 80 - 83
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Reeder Samsunspor 83 - 74
20.01.2024 18.00
Tofaş Spor Salonu
Tofaş Beşiktaş Fibabanka 81 - 85
Week 18
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Darüşşafaka Lassa 80 - 88
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Türk Telekom 79 - 88
Pınar Karşıyaka Anadolu Efes 99 - 81
Bahçeşehir Koleji Fenerbahçe Beko 105 - 110
Galatasaray Ekmas Aliağa Petkim Spor 90 - 88
Reeder Samsunspor Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 71 - 77
Tofaş Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 98 - 77
27.01.2024 18.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 88 - 59
Week 19
Darüşşafaka Lassa Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 97 - 103
Türk Telekom Pınar Karşıyaka 70 - 81
Anadolu Efes Bahçeşehir Koleji 91 - 82
Fenerbahçe Beko Galatasaray Ekmas 90 - 74
Aliağa Petkim Spor Reeder Samsunspor 93 - 83
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Tofaş 91 - 89
03.02.2024 15.30
Pamukkale Üniversitesi Spor Salonu
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Beşiktaş Fibabanka 73 - 83
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 94 - 81
Week 20
Pınar Karşıyaka Darüşşafaka Lassa 86 - 98
Bahçeşehir Koleji Türk Telekom 90 - 92
Galatasaray Ekmas Anadolu Efes 92 - 95
Reeder Samsunspor Fenerbahçe Beko 75 - 96
Tofaş Aliağa Petkim Spor 84 - 71
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 82 - 68
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 87 - 76
10.02.2024 20.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 85 - 72
Week 21
Darüşşafaka Lassa Bahçeşehir Koleji 68 - 75
Türk Telekom Galatasaray Ekmas 90 - 92
Anadolu Efes Reeder Samsunspor 91 - 86
Fenerbahçe Beko Tofaş 109 - 77
Aliağa Petkim Spor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 89 - 81
02.03.2024 13.00
Muradiye Spor Salonu
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Beşiktaş Fibabanka 78 - 70
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Pınar Karşıyaka 68 - 102
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 108 - 71
Week 22
Galatasaray Ekmas Darüşşafaka Lassa 95 - 78
Reeder Samsunspor Türk Telekom 55 - 75
Tofaş Anadolu Efes 93 - 95
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Fenerbahçe Beko 68 - 93
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Aliağa Petkim Spor 90 - 106
Bahçeşehir Koleji Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 67 - 80
Pınar Karşıyaka ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 93 - 87
10.03.2024 18.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 96 - 90
Week 23
Darüşşafaka Lassa Reeder Samsunspor 108 - 78
Türk Telekom Tofaş 87 - 83
Anadolu Efes Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 83 - 77
Fenerbahçe Beko Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 98 - 82
17.03.2024 13.00
Enka Spor Salonu
Aliağa Petkim Spor Beşiktaş Fibabanka 58 - 70
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Galatasaray Ekmas 65 - 81
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Bahçeşehir Koleji 75 - 68
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Pınar Karşıyaka 97 - 98
Week 24
Tofaş Darüşşafaka Lassa 83 - 90
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Türk Telekom 95 - 81
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Anadolu Efes 76 - 81
Aliağa Petkim Spor Fenerbahçe Beko 59 - 81
Reeder Samsunspor Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 80 - 108
Galatasaray Ekmas ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 96 - 101
Bahçeşehir Koleji Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 89 - 86
23.03.2024 20.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Pınar Karşıyaka 115 - 66
Week 25
Darüşşafaka Lassa Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 86 - 88
Türk Telekom Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 79 - 83
Anadolu Efes Aliağa Petkim Spor 98 - 73
18.04.2024 19.30
Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
Fenerbahçe Beko Beşiktaş Fibabanka 87 - 66
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Tofaş 89 - 95
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Reeder Samsunspor 96 - 58
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Galatasaray Ekmas 77 - 81
Pınar Karşıyaka Bahçeşehir Koleji 92 - 76
Week 26
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Darüşşafaka Lassa 69 - 62
Aliağa Petkim Spor Türk Telekom 96 - 94
Fenerbahçe Beko Anadolu Efes 80 - 90
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 82 - 87
Tofaş ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 73 - 94
Reeder Samsunspor Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 61 - 100
Galatasaray Ekmas Pınar Karşıyaka 86 - 92
06.04.2024 18.00
Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
Bahçeşehir Koleji Beşiktaş Fibabanka 96 - 93
Week 27
Darüşşafaka Lassa Aliağa Petkim Spor 72 - 83
Türk Telekom Fenerbahçe Beko 95 - 91
14.04.2024 13.00
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
Anadolu Efes Beşiktaş Fibabanka 90 - 75
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 102 - 94
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 76 - 78
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Tofaş 78 - 80
Pınar Karşıyaka Reeder Samsunspor 103 - 71
Bahçeşehir Koleji Galatasaray Ekmas 90 - 89
Week 28
Fenerbahçe Beko Darüşşafaka Lassa 110 - 77
Anadolu Efes Türk Telekom 81 - 82
Aliağa Petkim Spor Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 78 - 94
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol 94 - 93
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 83 - 68
Tofaş Pınar Karşıyaka 111 - 91
Reeder Samsunspor Bahçeşehir Koleji 69 - 105
22.04.2024 20.30
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Galatasaray Ekmas 76 - 77
Week 29
Darüşşafaka Lassa Anadolu Efes 74 - 87
28.04.2024 18.00
Ankara Sport Hall
Türk Telekom Beşiktaş Fibabanka 83 - 89
Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım Fenerbahçe Beko -
ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol Aliağa Petkim Spor 96 - 94
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor 67 - 87
Pınar Karşıyaka Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 97 - 73
Bahçeşehir Koleji Tofaş 85 - 90
Galatasaray Ekmas Reeder Samsunspor 113 - 69
Week 30
Türk Telekom Darüşşafaka Lassa 90 - 71
Anadolu Efes Bursaspor İnfo Yatırım 90 - 98
Fenerbahçe Beko ONVO Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Aliağa Petkim Spor Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 120 - 76
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Pınar Karşıyaka 80 - 98
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Bahçeşehir Koleji 86 - 75
Tofaş Galatasaray Ekmas 102 - 107
03.05.2024 18.00
BJK Emlakjet Spor Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Fibabanka Reeder Samsunspor 111 - 55