1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
10.10.2021 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş İstanbul Bş. Bld. 1 - 3
Sivrihisar Bld. Mihalıççık 3 - 1
Göztepe Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 0 - 3
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Karşıyaka 1 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 0
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Muratpaşa Bld. 2 - 3
2. Hafta
17.10.2021 14.00
Yenikent Şehit Anıl Gül Spor Salonu
Mihalıççık Beşiktaş 2 - 3
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Göztepe 3 - 0
Karşıyaka Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 0
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 1 - 3
Muratpaşa Bld. Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 1
Çanakkale Bld. Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji 3 - 2
3. Hafta
24.10.2021 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Göztepe 3 - 0
Mihalıççık Karşıyaka 0 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk İstanbul Bş. Bld. 3 - 2
Sivrihisar Bld. Muratpaşa Bld. 2 - 3
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 3 - 2
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Çanakkale Bld. 0 - 3
4. Hafta
31.10.2021 13.00
M. Kemal Atatürk Spor Salonu
Karşıyaka Beşiktaş 3 - 1
Göztepe Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 3 - 0
Muratpaşa Bld. Mihalıççık 3 - 1
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji 3 - 0
Çanakkale Bld. Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 1
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 1
5. Hafta
07.11.2021 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 3 - 0
Karşıyaka Muratpaşa Bld. 3 - 0
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Göztepe 2 - 3
Mihalıççık Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 0
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo İstanbul Bş. Bld. 1 - 3
Sivrihisar Bld. Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 3 - 1
6. Hafta
14.11.2021 14.00
Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu
Muratpaşa Bld. Beşiktaş 3 - 1
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji 3 - 0
Çanakkale Bld. Karşıyaka 2 - 3
Göztepe Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 0
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Mihalıççık 3 - 0
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 0
7. Hafta
21.11.2021 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji 3 - 0
Muratpaşa Bld. Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 0
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 0 - 3
Karşıyaka Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 3 - 1
Sivrihisar Bld. Göztepe 2 - 3
Mihalıççık İstanbul Bş. Bld. 0 - 3
8. Hafta
28.11.2021 14.00
Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Bld. Beşiktaş 1 - 3
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 1 - 3
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Muratpaşa Bld. 2 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 2
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Karşıyaka 3 - 2
Göztepe Mihalıççık 3 - 2
9. Hafta
05.12.2021 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 0
Çanakkale Bld. Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 0 - 3
Sivrihisar Bld. Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji 3 - 0
Muratpaşa Bld. İstanbul Bş. Bld. 3 - 1
Mihalıççık Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 1 - 3
Karşıyaka Göztepe 3 - 0
10. Hafta
12.12.2021 13.30
Serdivan Spor Salonu
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Beşiktaş 3 - 0
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 1
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 0
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Mihalıççık 2 - 3
Göztepe Muratpaşa Bld. 1 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Karşıyaka 3 - 0
11. Hafta
19.12.2021 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 0
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol İstanbul Bş. Bld. 3 - 2
Mihalıççık Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 1 - 3
Çanakkale Bld. Göztepe 3 - 0
Karşıyaka Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji 3 - 0
Muratpaşa Bld. Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 3 - 1
12. Hafta
08.01.2022 16.00
Hidayet Türkoğlu Spor Salonu
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Beşiktaş 3 - 0
Mihalıççık Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 1
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Göztepe 3 - 0
Karşıyaka Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 1
Çanakkale Bld. Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 2 - 3
Muratpaşa Bld. Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji 3 - 0
13. Hafta
15.01.2022 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Mihalıççık 3 - 1
Göztepe İstanbul Bş. Bld. 3 - 1
Sivrihisar Bld. Karşıyaka 1 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 2 - 3
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Muratpaşa Bld. 3 - 0
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Çanakkale Bld. 0 - 3
14. Hafta
22.01.2022 18.30
Sigorta Shop Spor Kompleksi
Göztepe Beşiktaş 2 - 3
Karşıyaka Mihalıççık 3 - 0
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 3 - 1
Muratpaşa Bld. Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 0
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Çanakkale Bld. Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 1
15. Hafta
29.01.2022 17.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Karşıyaka 1 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Göztepe 3 - 0
Mihalıççık Muratpaşa Bld. 2 - 3
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji İstanbul Bş. Bld. -
Sivrihisar Bld. Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 2
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 1 - 3
16. Hafta
05.02.2022 16.00
Güre Atatürk Spor Salonu
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Beşiktaş 3 - 0
Muratpaşa Bld. Karşıyaka 3 - 0
Göztepe Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Çanakkale Bld. Mihalıççık 1 - 3
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 1
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 1
17. Hafta
12.02.2022 18.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Muratpaşa Bld. 1 - 3
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Edremit Bld. Altınoluk -
Karşıyaka Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 0
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Göztepe 0 - 3
Mihalıççık Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 2 - 3
Sivrihisar Bld. İstanbul Bş. Bld. 3 - 0
18. Hafta

Fethiye Beşkaza Spor Salonu
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Beşiktaş -
Çanakkale Bld. Muratpaşa Bld. 2 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 0
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Karşıyaka 3 - 1
Göztepe Sivrihisar Bld. 3 - 2
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Mihalıççık 3 - 1
19. Hafta
26.02.2022 16.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Muratpaşa Bld. Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 3 - 1
Sivrihisar Bld. Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 3 - 0
Karşıyaka İstanbul Bş. Bld. 3 - 2
Mihalıççık Göztepe 3 - 2
20. Hafta
05.03.2022 16.30
50. Yıl Deniz Esinduy Spor Salonu
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Beşiktaş 0 - 3
Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 1
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Sivrihisar Bld. -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Muratpaşa Bld. 2 - 3
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Mihalıççık 3 - 0
Göztepe Karşıyaka 0 - 3
21. Hafta
08.03.2022 16.00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 1 - 3
Sivrihisar Bld. Fenerbahçe Terrazzo 3 - 1
Çanakkale Bld. İstanbul Bş. Bld. 2 - 3
Mihalıççık Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Muratpaşa Bld. Göztepe 3 - 1
Karşıyaka Edremit Bld. Altınoluk 2 - 3
22. Hafta
12.03.2022 13.00
Yenikent Şehit Anıl Gül Spor Salonu
Sivrihisar Bld. Beşiktaş 3 - 2
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Generali Sigorta Sakarya Voleybol 3 - 2
Fenerbahçe Terrazzo Mihalıççık 2 - 3
Göztepe Çanakkale Bld. 3 - 0
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Karşıyaka -
Edremit Bld. Altınoluk Muratpaşa Bld. 3 - 2