1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Güneysuspor 33 - 24
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 27 - 33
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Göztepe 43 - 26
26-09-2020 15:00
Ankara THF Spor Salonu
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Beşiktaş 26 - 38
MYK Hentbol SK Spor Toto SK 28 - 37
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Antalyaspor 30 - 26
2. Hafta
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK MYK Hentbol SK 27 - 21
Spor Toto SK Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 31 - 23
02-10-2020 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 27 - 27
Göztepe İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 28 - 25
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 30 - 31
Antalyaspor Güneysuspor 31 - 33
3. Hafta
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 21 - 23
Güneysuspor Köyceğiz Belediyespor 27 - 30
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Göztepe 32 - 28
10-10-2020 16:00
Prof. Dr. Turgay Atasü Spor Salonu
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Beşiktaş 23 - 39
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Spor Toto SK 29 - 34
MYK Hentbol SK Antalyaspor 32 - 28
4. Hafta
MYK Hentbol SK Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 25 - 26
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 30 - 29
Spor Toto SK İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 35 - 20
16-10-2020 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 26 - 27
Göztepe Güneysuspor 22 - 27
Antalyaspor Köyceğiz Belediyespor 24 - 24
5. Hafta
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 24 - 35
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK MYK Hentbol SK 40 - 27
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Göztepe 33 - 31
20-11-2020 17:00
Güneysu Spor Salonu
Güneysuspor Beşiktaş 19 - 27
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Spor Toto SK 23 - 21
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Antalyaspor 30 - 39
6. Hafta
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 19 - 28
MYK Hentbol SK İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 31 - 21
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 30 - 30
Spor Toto SK Güneysuspor 29 - 26
14-11-2020 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Köyceğiz Belediyespor 41 - 31
Antalyaspor Göztepe 36 - 26
7. Hafta
Güneysuspor Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 28 - 30
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK MYK Hentbol SK 34 - 24
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 27 - 33
28-11-2020 14:00
İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Göztepe Beşiktaş 26 - 33
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Spor Toto SK 25 - 35
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Antalyaspor 34 - 26
8. Hafta
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 35 - 26
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 26 - 34
MYK Hentbol SK Güneysuspor 26 - 29
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 45 - 31
Spor Toto SK Göztepe 33 - 22
05-12-2020 17:00
Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu
Antalyaspor Beşiktaş 28 - 32
9. Hafta
Göztepe Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 26 - 31
Köyceğiz Belediyespor MYK Hentbol SK 39 - 30
Güneysuspor Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 35 - 33
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 22 - 24
23-01-2021 18:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Spor Toto SK 28 - 28
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Antalyaspor 21 - 33
10. Hafta
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 23 - 35
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Güneysuspor 29 - 26
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 33 - 37
MYK Hentbol SK Göztepe 24 - 24
26-12-2020 15:00
Üçevler Spor Tesisleri
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Beşiktaş 23 - 26
Antalyaspor Spor Toto SK 26 - 32
11. Hafta
Spor Toto SK Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 35 - 28
02-01-2021 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş MYK Hentbol SK 26 - 20
Göztepe Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 26 - 28
Köyceğiz Belediyespor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 25 - 30
Güneysuspor İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 30 - 26
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Antalyaspor 35 - 26
12. Hafta
Güneysuspor Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 32 - 33
Köyceğiz Belediyespor İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 31 - 28
Göztepe İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 22 - 29
06-02-2021 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 38 - 27
Spor Toto SK MYK Hentbol SK 35 - 22
Antalyaspor Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 25 - 28
13. Hafta
MYK Hentbol SK Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 28 - 34
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Spor Toto SK 23 - 40
06-05-2021 16:00
Celal Atik Spor Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Beşiktaş 29 - 31
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Göztepe 25 - 28
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 37 - 26
Güneysuspor Antalyaspor 32 - 27
14. Hafta
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 38 - 24
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Güneysuspor 26 - 40
Göztepe Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 23 - 39
20-02-2021 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 37 - 21
Spor Toto SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 29 - 27
Antalyaspor MYK Hentbol SK 27 - 18
15. Hafta
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK MYK Hentbol SK 29 - 32
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 28 - 23
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Spor Toto SK 24 - 37
27-02-2021 15:00
Şahin Köktürk Spor Salonu
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Beşiktaş 26 - 28
Güneysuspor Göztepe 33 - 26
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Antalyaspor 37 - 34
16. Hafta
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 32 - 25
MYK Hentbol SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 21 - 30
Göztepe Köyceğiz Belediyespor 29 - 29
07-03-2021 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Güneysuspor 32 - 28
Spor Toto SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 23 - 23
Antalyaspor Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 30 - 30
17. Hafta
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 35 - 25
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK MYK Hentbol SK 26 - 30
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 31 - 28
Güneysuspor Spor Toto SK 29 - 37
21-03-2021 16:00
Köyceğiz Spor Salonu
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Beşiktaş 27 - 36
Göztepe Antalyaspor 27 - 28
18. Hafta
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Güneysuspor 32 - 22
MYK Hentbol SK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 23 - 31
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 29 - 30
13-05-2021 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Göztepe 41 - 27
Spor Toto SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 41 - 30
Antalyaspor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 24 - 31
19. Hafta
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 29 - 32
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 43 - 24
Güneysuspor MYK Hentbol SK 40 - 26
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 32 - 37
Göztepe Spor Toto SK 25 - 33
11-04-2021 17:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Antalyaspor 36 - 29
20. Hafta
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Göztepe 38 - 27
MYK Hentbol SK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 30 - 27
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Güneysuspor 27 - 42
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 27 - 35
17-04-2021 20:30
Ankara THF Spor Salonu
Spor Toto SK Beşiktaş 22 - 20
Antalyaspor İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 37 - 19
21. Hafta
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK 34 - 25
Güneysuspor İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK 27 - 34
Köyceğiz Belediyespor Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK 45 - 38
Göztepe MYK Hentbol SK 30 - 21
09-05-2021 13:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Nilüfer Belediyesi SK 27 - 26
Spor Toto SK Antalyaspor 36 - 21
22. Hafta
Nilüfer Belediyesi SK Spor Toto SK 24 - 28
16-05-2021 17:30
Ankara THF Spor Salonu
MYK Hentbol SK Beşiktaş 28 - 39
Ümitköy ANA. İHL. Başkent AKD. SK Göztepe 26 - 40
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi GSK Köyceğiz Belediyespor 38 - 27
İstanbul Üniversitesi SB SK Güneysuspor 22 - 33
Antalyaspor Beykoz Belediyesi GSK 30 - 34