1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 85 - 86
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Semt77 Yalovaspor 86 - 85
Anadolu Efes Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 94 - 93
26-09-2021 18:00
Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
Bahçeşehir Koleji Beşiktaş Icrypex 86 - 77
Aliağa Petkim Spor Pınar Karşıyaka 59 - 92
Darüşşafaka Fenerbahçe Beko 65 - 75
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Galatasaray Nef 87 - 95
Türk Telekom Spor Tofaş 72 - 74
2. Hafta
Semt77 Yalovaspor Gaziantep Basketbol 89 - 93
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Frutti Extra Bursaspor 74 - 71
02-10-2021 15:30
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Anadolu Efes 55 - 101
Pınar Karşıyaka Bahçeşehir Koleji 90 - 81
Fenerbahçe Beko Aliağa Petkim Spor 71 - 63
Galatasaray Nef Darüşşafaka 101 - 107
Tofaş Büyükçekmece Basketbol 98 - 87
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Türk Telekom Spor 61 - 80
3. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 82 - 49
09-10-2021 18:00
Tofaş Spor Salonu
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Beşiktaş Icrypex 73 - 76
Anadolu Efes Pınar Karşıyaka 78 - 77
Bahçeşehir Koleji Fenerbahçe Beko 78 - 79
Aliağa Petkim Spor Galatasaray Nef 81 - 95
Darüşşafaka Tofaş 94 - 78
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Türk Telekom Spor 81 - 71
Semt77 Yalovaspor HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 63 - 51
4. Hafta
16-10-2021 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Gaziantep Basketbol 68 - 70
Pınar Karşıyaka Frutti Extra Bursaspor 76 - 62
Fenerbahçe Beko Anadolu Efes 90 - 68
Galatasaray Nef Bahçeşehir Koleji 78 - 85
Tofaş Aliağa Petkim Spor 97 - 83
Türk Telekom Spor Darüşşafaka 59 - 46
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol 76 - 66
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Semt77 Yalovaspor 73 - 87
5. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 67 - 76
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Fenerbahçe Beko 84 - 73
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray Nef 85 - 92
Bahçeşehir Koleji Tofaş 73 - 84
Aliağa Petkim Spor Türk Telekom Spor 71 - 59
Darüşşafaka Büyükçekmece Basketbol 86 - 69
24-10-2021 13:00
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
Semt77 Yalovaspor Beşiktaş Icrypex 68 - 74
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 87 - 79
6. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Beko Gaziantep Basketbol 102 - 80
Galatasaray Nef Frutti Extra Bursaspor 99 - 84
Tofaş Anadolu Efes 94 - 107
Türk Telekom Spor Bahçeşehir Koleji 74 - 75
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Aliağa Petkim Spor 81 - 66
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Darüşşafaka 64 - 115
Pınar Karşıyaka Semt77 Yalovaspor 79 - 73
30-10-2021 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 74 - 62
7. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Galatasaray Nef 74 - 66
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Tofaş 87 - 75
Anadolu Efes Türk Telekom Spor 79 - 66
Bahçeşehir Koleji Büyükçekmece Basketbol 87 - 91
Aliağa Petkim Spor Darüşşafaka 57 - 76
Semt77 Yalovaspor Fenerbahçe Beko 60 - 86
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Pınar Karşıyaka 73 - 81
06-11-2021 15:30
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 68 - 48
8. Hafta
Tofaş Gaziantep Basketbol 70 - 89
Türk Telekom Spor Frutti Extra Bursaspor 83 - 82
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Anadolu Efes 71 - 96
Darüşşafaka Bahçeşehir Koleji 68 - 66
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Aliağa Petkim Spor 91 - 70
Galatasaray Nef Semt77 Yalovaspor 100 - 73
Fenerbahçe Beko Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 85 - 77
14-11-2021 13:00
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Spor Salonu
Pınar Karşıyaka Beşiktaş Icrypex 67 - 79
9. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Türk Telekom Spor 83 - 72
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Büyükçekmece Basketbol 85 - 83
Anadolu Efes Darüşşafaka 84 - 76
Bahçeşehir Koleji Aliağa Petkim Spor 94 - 69
Semt77 Yalovaspor Tofaş 77 - 79
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Galatasaray Nef 73 - 89
21-11-2021 21:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Fenerbahçe Beko 74 - 82
Pınar Karşıyaka HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 90 - 76
10. Hafta
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Gaziantep Basketbol 89 - 93
Darüşşafaka Frutti Extra Bursaspor 79 - 75
Aliağa Petkim Spor Anadolu Efes 82 - 92
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Bahçeşehir Koleji 82 - 102
Türk Telekom Spor Semt77 Yalovaspor 68 - 80
Tofaş Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 97 - 77
30-11-2021 18:30
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
Galatasaray Nef Beşiktaş Icrypex 90 - 73
Fenerbahçe Beko Pınar Karşıyaka 91 - 69
11. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Darüşşafaka 69 - 71
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Aliağa Petkim Spor 81 - 75
Anadolu Efes Bahçeşehir Koleji 95 - 88
Semt77 Yalovaspor Büyükçekmece Basketbol 80 - 68
Türk Telekom Spor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 94 - 72
04-12-2021 18:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Tofaş 82 - 83
Pınar Karşıyaka Galatasaray Nef 73 - 67
Fenerbahçe Beko HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 100 - 51
12. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim Spor Gaziantep Basketbol 80 - 84
Bahçeşehir Koleji Frutti Extra Bursaspor 101 - 80
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Anadolu Efes 83 - 140
Darüşşafaka Semt77 Yalovaspor 74 - 62
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 85 - 90
11-12-2021 15:30
Mamak Belediyesi Hidayet Türkoğlu Spor Salonu
Türk Telekom Spor Beşiktaş Icrypex 54 - 64
Tofaş Pınar Karşıyaka 69 - 71
Galatasaray Nef Fenerbahçe Beko 76 - 86
13. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Bahçeşehir Koleji 69 - 76
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Anadolu Efes 79 - 83
Semt77 Yalovaspor Aliağa Petkim Spor 65 - 92
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Darüşşafaka 74 - 69
18-12-2021 20:15
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Büyükçekmece Basketbol 86 - 67
Pınar Karşıyaka Türk Telekom Spor 71 - 76
Fenerbahçe Beko Tofaş 82 - 72
Galatasaray Nef HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 124 - 82
14. Hafta
Anadolu Efes Gaziantep Basketbol 83 - 93
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Frutti Extra Bursaspor 55 - 108
Bahçeşehir Koleji Semt77 Yalovaspor 102 - 79
Aliağa Petkim Spor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 70 - 89
25-12-2021 15:30
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu
Darüşşafaka Beşiktaş Icrypex 76 - 73
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 78 - 92
Türk Telekom Spor Fenerbahçe Beko 63 - 72
Tofaş Galatasaray Nef 77 - 88
15. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Frutti Extra Bursaspor 67 - 75
Semt77 Yalovaspor Anadolu Efes 69 - 88
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Bahçeşehir Koleji 89 - 113
02-02-2022 19:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Aliağa Petkim Spor -
Pınar Karşıyaka Darüşşafaka 79 - 82
Fenerbahçe Beko Büyükçekmece Basketbol 90 - 65
Galatasaray Nef Türk Telekom Spor 88 - 71
Tofaş HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 145 - 55
16. Hafta
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Gaziantep Basketbol 63 - 100
Semt77 Yalovaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor -
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Anadolu Efes -
09-01-2022 18:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Bahçeşehir Koleji 82 - 69
Pınar Karşıyaka Aliağa Petkim Spor 91 - 79
Fenerbahçe Beko Darüşşafaka 61 - 79
Galatasaray Nef Büyükçekmece Basketbol 98 - 78
Tofaş Türk Telekom Spor 95 - 93
17. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Semt77 Yalovaspor 81 - 54
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket 90 - 67
16-01-2022 20:15
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
Anadolu Efes Beşiktaş Icrypex 87 - 72
Bahçeşehir Koleji Pınar Karşıyaka 104 - 99
Aliağa Petkim Spor Fenerbahçe Beko 95 - 90
Darüşşafaka Galatasaray Nef 83 - 82
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Tofaş 87 - 89
Türk Telekom Spor HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi 135 - 85
18. Hafta
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Gaziantep Basketbol 64 - 80

BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Frutti Extra Bursaspor -
Pınar Karşıyaka Anadolu Efes 78 - 73
Fenerbahçe Beko Bahçeşehir Koleji 84 - 73
Galatasaray Nef Aliağa Petkim Spor 96 - 73
Tofaş Darüşşafaka 81 - 65
Türk Telekom Spor Büyükçekmece Basketbol 86 - 62
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Semt77 Yalovaspor 73 - 106
19. Hafta
30-01-2022 13:00
Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu
Gaziantep Basketbol Beşiktaş Icrypex -
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Pınar Karşıyaka -
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahçe Beko -
Bahçeşehir Koleji Galatasaray Nef -
Aliağa Petkim Spor Tofaş -
Darüşşafaka Türk Telekom Spor -
Büyükçekmece Basketbol HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi -
Semt77 Yalovaspor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket -
20. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka Gaziantep Basketbol -
Fenerbahçe Beko Frutti Extra Bursaspor -
Galatasaray Nef Anadolu Efes -
Tofaş Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Türk Telekom Spor Aliağa Petkim Spor -
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Darüşşafaka -
06-02-2022 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Icrypex Semt77 Yalovaspor -
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket -
21. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Fenerbahçe Beko -
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Galatasaray Nef -
Anadolu Efes Tofaş -
Bahçeşehir Koleji Türk Telekom Spor -
Aliağa Petkim Spor Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Darüşşafaka HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi -
Semt77 Yalovaspor Pınar Karşıyaka -
13-02-2022 15:30
Pamukkale Üniversitesi Spor Salonu
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Beşiktaş Icrypex -
22. Hafta
Galatasaray Nef Gaziantep Basketbol -
Tofaş Frutti Extra Bursaspor -
Türk Telekom Spor Anadolu Efes -
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Darüşşafaka Aliağa Petkim Spor -
Fenerbahçe Beko Semt77 Yalovaspor -
Pınar Karşıyaka Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket -

HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Beşiktaş Icrypex -
23. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Tofaş -
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Türk Telekom Spor -
Anadolu Efes Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Bahçeşehir Koleji Darüşşafaka -
Aliağa Petkim Spor HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi -
Semt77 Yalovaspor Galatasaray Nef -
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Fenerbahçe Beko -

Beşiktaş Icrypex Pınar Karşıyaka -
24. Hafta
Türk Telekom Spor Gaziantep Basketbol -
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Frutti Extra Bursaspor -
Darüşşafaka Anadolu Efes -
Aliağa Petkim Spor Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Tofaş Semt77 Yalovaspor -
Galatasaray Nef Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket -

Fenerbahçe Beko Beşiktaş Icrypex -
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Pınar Karşıyaka -
25. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Darüşşafaka -
Anadolu Efes Aliağa Petkim Spor -
Bahçeşehir Koleji HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi -
Semt77 Yalovaspor Türk Telekom Spor -
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Tofaş -

Beşiktaş Icrypex Galatasaray Nef -
Pınar Karşıyaka Fenerbahçe Beko -
26. Hafta
Darüşşafaka Gaziantep Basketbol -
Aliağa Petkim Spor Frutti Extra Bursaspor -
Bahçeşehir Koleji Anadolu Efes -
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Semt77 Yalovaspor -
Türk Telekom Spor Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket -

Tofaş Beşiktaş Icrypex -
Galatasaray Nef Pınar Karşıyaka -
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Fenerbahçe Beko -
27. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Aliağa Petkim Spor -
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Anadolu Efes HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi -
Semt77 Yalovaspor Darüşşafaka -
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Büyükçekmece Basketbol -

Beşiktaş Icrypex Türk Telekom Spor -
Pınar Karşıyaka Tofaş -
Fenerbahçe Beko Galatasaray Nef -
28. Hafta
Bahçeşehir Koleji Gaziantep Basketbol -
Anadolu Efes Frutti Extra Bursaspor -
Aliağa Petkim Spor Semt77 Yalovaspor -
Darüşşafaka Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket -

Büyükçekmece Basketbol Beşiktaş Icrypex -
Türk Telekom Spor Pınar Karşıyaka -
Tofaş Fenerbahçe Beko -
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Galatasaray Nef -
29. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol Anadolu Efes -
Frutti Extra Bursaspor HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi -
Semt77 Yalovaspor Bahçeşehir Koleji -
Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket Aliağa Petkim Spor -

Beşiktaş Icrypex Darüşşafaka -
Pınar Karşıyaka Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Fenerbahçe Beko Türk Telekom Spor -
Galatasaray Nef Tofaş -
30. Hafta
Frutti Extra Bursaspor Gaziantep Basketbol -
Anadolu Efes Semt77 Yalovaspor -
Bahçeşehir Koleji Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket -

Aliağa Petkim Spor Beşiktaş Icrypex -
Darüşşafaka Pınar Karşıyaka -
Büyükçekmece Basketbol Fenerbahçe Beko -
Türk Telekom Spor Galatasaray Nef -
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi Tofaş -