BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO SİGORTA

1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
Neptunas Klaipeda Happy Casa Brindisi 81 - 71
15-10-2019 19:30
PAOK Sports Arena
PAOK Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 60 - 69
Telekom Baskets Bonn Casademont Zaragoza 85 - 71
JDA Dijon Falco Szombathely 87 - 68
2. Hafta
22-10-2019 19:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Casademont Zaragoza 73 - 74
Falco Szombathely PAOK 76 - 66
Happy Casa Brindisi Telekom Baskets Bonn 76 - 75
Neptunas Klaipeda JDA Dijon 75 - 89
3. Hafta
PAOK Neptunas Klaipeda 72 - 94
29-10-2019 22:00
Telekom Dome
Telekom Baskets Bonn Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 86 - 82
JDA Dijon Happy Casa Brindisi 95 - 79
Casademont Zaragoza Falco Szombathely 70 - 69
4. Hafta
JDA Dijon PAOK 81 - 76
Falco Szombathely Telekom Baskets Bonn 91 - 59
Neptunas Klaipeda Casademont Zaragoza 91 - 73
06-11-2019 22:30
Palazzetto Dello Sport Elio Pentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 84 - 72
5. Hafta
12-11-2019 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Falco Szombathely 74 - 49
PAOK Happy Casa Brindisi 95 - 91
Telekom Baskets Bonn Neptunas Klaipeda 97 - 85
Casademont Zaragoza JDA Dijon 75 - 60
6. Hafta
JDA Dijon Telekom Baskets Bonn 66 - 78
20-11-2019 20:00
Svyturio Arena
Neptunas Klaipeda Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 86 - 80
PAOK Casademont Zaragoza 93 - 78
Happy Casa Brindisi Falco Szombathely 98 - 92
7. Hafta
03-12-2019 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta JDA Dijon 65 - 98
Falco Szombathely Neptunas Klaipeda -
Telekom Baskets Bonn PAOK -
Casademont Zaragoza Happy Casa Brindisi -
8. Hafta
Falco Szombathely JDA Dijon -
10-12-2019 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta PAOK -
Happy Casa Brindisi Neptunas Klaipeda -
Casademont Zaragoza Telekom Baskets Bonn -
9. Hafta
PAOK Falco Szombathely -
Telekom Baskets Bonn Happy Casa Brindisi -
JDA Dijon Neptunas Klaipeda -
18-12-2019 22:30
Pabellon Principe Felipe
Casademont Zaragoza Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta -
10. Hafta
07-01-2020 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Telekom Baskets Bonn -
Neptunas Klaipeda PAOK -
Falco Szombathely Casademont Zaragoza -
Happy Casa Brindisi JDA Dijon -
11. Hafta
14-01-2020 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Happy Casa Brindisi -
PAOK JDA Dijon -
Telekom Baskets Bonn Falco Szombathely -
Casademont Zaragoza Neptunas Klaipeda -
12. Hafta
21-01-2020 20:00
Savaria Arena
Falco Szombathely Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta -
JDA Dijon Casademont Zaragoza -
Neptunas Klaipeda Telekom Baskets Bonn -
Happy Casa Brindisi PAOK -
13. Hafta
28-01-2020 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Neptunas Klaipeda -
Telekom Baskets Bonn JDA Dijon -
Falco Szombathely Happy Casa Brindisi -
Casademont Zaragoza PAOK -
14. Hafta
Happy Casa Brindisi Casademont Zaragoza -
Neptunas Klaipeda Falco Szombathely -
PAOK Telekom Baskets Bonn -
04-02-2020 22:00
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
JDA Dijon Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta -