BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO SİGORTA

1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
Petrol Olimpija SIG Strasbourg 71 - 81
09-10-2018 21:00
Bayreuth Arena
medi Bayreuth Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 70 - 78
Segafredo Virtus Bologna Neptunas Klaipeda 83 - 78
Oostende Promitheas Patras 84 - 93
SIG Strasbourg medi Bayreuth 67 - 63
Segafredo Virtus Bologna Oostende 89 - 60
17-10-2018 19:00
Svyturio Arena
Neptunas Klaipeda Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 78 - 63
Promitheas Patras Petrol Olimpija 79 - 77
24-10-2018 19:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta SIG Strasbourg 71 - 78
Petrol Olimpija Segafredo Virtus Bologna 61 - 92
Oostende Neptunas Klaipeda 91 - 89
medi Bayreuth Promitheas Patras 70 - 75
Oostende Petrol Olimpija 73 - 79
Segafredo Virtus Bologna medi Bayreuth 74 - 67
Neptunas Klaipeda SIG Strasbourg 92 - 83
31-10-2018 20:30
Dimitris Tofalos Arena
Promitheas Patras Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 80 - 72
07-11-2018 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Segafredo Virtus Bologna 90 - 94
Petrol Olimpija Neptunas Klaipeda 88 - 97
SIG Strasbourg Promitheas Patras 83 - 78
medi Bayreuth Oostende 87 - 71
Neptunas Klaipeda Promitheas Patras 82 - 83
Petrol Olimpija medi Bayreuth 67 - 76
Segafredo Virtus Bologna SIG Strasbourg 87 - 81
14-11-2018 22:30
Versluys Arena
Oostende Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 66 - 73
SIG Strasbourg Oostende 61 - 64
medi Bayreuth Neptunas Klaipeda 102 - 78
21-11-2018 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Petrol Olimpija 94 - 84
Promitheas Patras Segafredo Virtus Bologna 85 - 95
11-12-2018 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta medi Bayreuth 74 - 90
Promitheas Patras Oostende 84 - 88
SIG Strasbourg Petrol Olimpija 81 - 73
Neptunas Klaipeda Segafredo Virtus Bologna 88 - 85
18-12-2018 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Neptunas Klaipeda 77 - 70
Petrol Olimpija Promitheas Patras 76 - 80
Oostende Segafredo Virtus Bologna 77 - 76
medi Bayreuth SIG Strasbourg 76 - 84
08-01-2019 22:30
Rhenus Sport Arena
SIG Strasbourg Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 64 - 69
Neptunas Klaipeda Oostende 77 - 79
Promitheas Patras medi Bayreuth 95 - 83
Segafredo Virtus Bologna Petrol Olimpija 87 - 84
15-01-2019 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Promitheas Patras 96 - 74
SIG Strasbourg Neptunas Klaipeda 80 - 90
Petrol Olimpija Oostende 69 - 71
medi Bayreuth Segafredo Virtus Bologna 83 - 93
Promitheas Patras SIG Strasbourg 77 - 64
Oostende medi Bayreuth 82 - 62
Neptunas Klaipeda Petrol Olimpija 82 - 74
23-01-2019 22:30
PalaDozza Arena
Segafredo Virtus Bologna Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 70 - 71
29-01-2019 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Oostende 80 - 71
SIG Strasbourg Segafredo Virtus Bologna 83 - 80
Promitheas Patras Neptunas Klaipeda 69 - 82
medi Bayreuth Petrol Olimpija 82 - 71
Neptunas Klaipeda medi Bayreuth 83 - 73
Oostende SIG Strasbourg 94 - 100
06-02-2019 20:30
Arena Stozice
Petrol Olimpija Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 75 - 81
Segafredo Virtus Bologna Promitheas Patras 98 - 91

PUAN DURUMU

1. Hafta