BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO SİGORTA

1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
06-10-2018 17:30
Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
Fenerbahçe Beko Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 78 - 73
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Türk Telekom 55 - 65
Banvit Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 59 - 81
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Gaziantep Basket 62 - 63
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Anadolu Efes 70 - 73
Pınar Karşıyaka Tofaş 55 - 82
Türk Telekom Fenerbahçe Beko 72 - 80
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 92 - 82
Gaziantep Basket Banvit 73 - 69
Anadolu Efes Darüşşafaka Tekfen 75 - 72
Bahçeşehir Koleji Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 83 - 78
Tofaş İstanbul BBSK 73 - 61
13-10-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Pınar Karşıyaka 61 - 57
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Fenerbahçe Beko 69 - 98
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Gaziantep Basket 75 - 67
Banvit Anadolu Efes 62 - 86
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Bahçeşehir Koleji 77 - 72
Afyon Belediye Tofaş 96 - 85
İstanbul BBSK Pınar Karşıyaka 84 - 89
20-10-2018 17:30
Ankara Spor Salonu
Türk Telekom Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 74 - 66
Gaziantep Basket Fenerbahçe Beko 55 - 67
Anadolu Efes Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 86 - 96
Bahçeşehir Koleji Banvit 86 - 78
Tofaş Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 97 - 82
Pınar Karşıyaka Afyon Belediye 86 - 70
27-10-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta İstanbul BBSK 87 - 83
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Türk Telekom 80 - 77
Fenerbahçe Beko Anadolu Efes 86 - 79
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Bahçeşehir Koleji 84 - 71
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Tofaş 78 - 82
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Pınar Karşıyaka 81 - 71
Afyon Belediye İstanbul BBSK 74 - 76
Türk Telekom Gaziantep Basket 83 - 67
03-11-2018 13:00
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 69 - 79
Bahçeşehir Koleji Fenerbahçe Beko 77 - 84
Tofaş Banvit 88 - 83
Pınar Karşıyaka Darüşşafaka Tekfen 100 - 84
İstanbul BBSK Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 69 - 77
10-11-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Afyon Belediye 80 - 75
Anadolu Efes Türk Telekom 87 - 59
Gaziantep Basket Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 76 - 60
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Tofaş 69 - 73
Banvit Pınar Karşıyaka 84 - 75
Darüşşafaka Tekfen İstanbul BBSK 93 - 65
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Afyon Belediye 98 - 103
Türk Telekom Bahçeşehir Koleji 93 - 86
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Anadolu Efes 72 - 90
18-11-2018 15:15
Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu
Gaziantep Basket Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 63 - 56
Tofaş Fenerbahçe Beko 69 - 74
Pınar Karşıyaka Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 93 - 63
İstanbul BBSK Banvit 74 - 71
Afyon Belediye Darüşşafaka Tekfen 93 - 96
25-11-2018 15:15
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 72 - 74
Bahçeşehir Koleji Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 92 - 78
Anadolu Efes Gaziantep Basket 88 - 81
Fenerbahçe Beko Pınar Karşıyaka 80 - 72
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol İstanbul BBSK 82 - 77
Banvit Afyon Belediye 72 - 71
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 79 - 84
Türk Telekom Tofaş 85 - 72
Gaziantep Basket Bahçeşehir Koleji 65 - 63
04-12-2018 20:15
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
Anadolu Efes Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 86 - 90
İstanbul BBSK Fenerbahçe Beko 86 - 103
Afyon Belediye Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 91 - 70
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Banvit 86 - 76
09-12-2018 15:15
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Darüşşafaka Tekfen 81 - 72
Pınar Karşıyaka Türk Telekom 86 - 89
Tofaş Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 97 - 83
Bahçeşehir Koleji Anadolu Efes 81 - 87
Fenerbahçe Beko Afyon Belediye 92 - 68
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 56 - 89
Banvit Darüşşafaka Tekfen 65 - 82
Türk Telekom İstanbul BBSK 89 - 84
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Pınar Karşıyaka 91 - 79
Gaziantep Basket Tofaş 66 - 79
15-12-2018 15:15
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu
Bahçeşehir Koleji Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 83 - 57
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Fenerbahçe Beko 84 - 74
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 82 - 57
22-12-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Banvit 95 - 75
Afyon Belediye Türk Telekom 77 - 79
İstanbul BBSK Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 78 - 97
Pınar Karşıyaka Gaziantep Basket 82 - 81
Tofaş Anadolu Efes 81 - 93
Fenerbahçe Beko Darüşşafaka Tekfen 91 - 61
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Banvit 67 - 75
Türk Telekom Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 87 - 81
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Afyon Belediye 84 - 94
Gaziantep Basket İstanbul BBSK 80 - 69
Anadolu Efes Pınar Karşıyaka 104 - 76
Bahçeşehir Koleji Tofaş 79 - 77
Banvit Fenerbahçe Beko 83 - 78
05-01-2019 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 77 - 65
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Türk Telekom 94 - 87
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 93 - 85
Afyon Belediye Gaziantep Basket 71 - 73
İstanbul BBSK Anadolu Efes 80 - 93
Pınar Karşıyaka Bahçeşehir Koleji 103 - 77
Fenerbahçe Beko Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 89 - 64
Türk Telekom Banvit 66 - 87
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Darüşşafaka Tekfen 76 - 69
Gaziantep Basket Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 71 - 67
Anadolu Efes Afyon Belediye 97 - 78
Bahçeşehir Koleji İstanbul BBSK 103 - 86
12-01-2019 15:15
Tofaş Spor Salonu
Tofaş Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 89 - 79
26-01-2019 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Fenerbahçe Beko 58 - 79
Türk Telekom Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 76 - 53
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Banvit 71 - 100
Gaziantep Basket Darüşşafaka Tekfen 62 - 65
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 92 - 82
Afyon Belediye Bahçeşehir Koleji 70 - 80
Tofaş Pınar Karşıyaka 93 - 91
Fenerbahçe Beko Türk Telekom 87 - 64
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 73 - 69
Banvit Gaziantep Basket 74 - 82
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Anadolu Efes 86 - 95
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Bahçeşehir Koleji 88 - 73
İstanbul BBSK Tofaş 82 - 87
02-02-2019 15:15
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
Pınar Karşıyaka Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 89 - 87
Fenerbahçe Beko Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 107 - 70
Gaziantep Basket Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 83 - 58
Anadolu Efes Banvit 93 - 85
Bahçeşehir Koleji Darüşşafaka Tekfen 92 - 85
Tofaş Afyon Belediye 95 - 74
Pınar Karşıyaka İstanbul BBSK 86 - 93
09-02-2019 17:30
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Türk Telekom 85 - 67
Fenerbahçe Beko Gaziantep Basket 84 - 67
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Anadolu Efes 62 - 99
Banvit Bahçeşehir Koleji 93 - 84
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Tofaş 76 - 75
Afyon Belediye Pınar Karşıyaka 89 - 86
11-04-2019 19:00
Cebeci Spor Salonu
İstanbul BBSK Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 74 - 82
Türk Telekom Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 105 - 86
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahçe Beko 67 - 65
Bahçeşehir Koleji Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 87 - 83
Tofaş Darüşşafaka Tekfen 80 - 72
Pınar Karşıyaka Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 78 - 75
İstanbul BBSK Afyon Belediye 75 - 70
Gaziantep Basket Türk Telekom 85 - 79
02-03-2019 17:30
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 90 - 84
Fenerbahçe Beko Bahçeşehir Koleji 90 - 73
Banvit Tofaş 90 - 89
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Pınar Karşıyaka 93 - 78
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta İstanbul BBSK 93 - 74
09-03-2019 13:00
Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
Afyon Belediye Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 79 - 82
Türk Telekom Anadolu Efes 76 - 84
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Gaziantep Basket 69 - 93
Tofaş Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 89 - 72
Pınar Karşıyaka Banvit 80 - 74
İstanbul BBSK Darüşşafaka Tekfen 87 - 81
Afyon Belediye Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 69 - 77
Bahçeşehir Koleji Türk Telekom 78 - 84
Anadolu Efes Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 98 - 81
17-03-2019 17:30
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Gaziantep Basket 63 - 69
Fenerbahçe Beko Tofaş 89 - 56
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 64 - 87
Banvit İstanbul BBSK 95 - 63
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Afyon Belediye 85 - 67
23-03-2019 15:15
Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 93 - 87
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Bahçeşehir Koleji 103 - 106
Gaziantep Basket Anadolu Efes 65 - 66
Pınar Karşıyaka Fenerbahçe Beko 81 - 88
İstanbul BBSK Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 117 - 72
Afyon Belediye Banvit 90 - 96
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Darüşşafaka Tekfen 64 - 80
Tofaş Türk Telekom 85 - 82
Bahçeşehir Koleji Gaziantep Basket 86 - 92
01-04-2019 20:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Anadolu Efes 92 - 95
Fenerbahçe Beko İstanbul BBSK 93 - 70
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Afyon Belediye 57 - 93
Banvit Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 75 - 80
08-04-2019 20:00
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 73 - 74
Türk Telekom Pınar Karşıyaka 73 - 56
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Tofaş 72 - 102
Anadolu Efes Bahçeşehir Koleji 86 - 73
Afyon Belediye Fenerbahçe Beko 72 - 96
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 102 - 65
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Banvit 82 - 89
İstanbul BBSK Türk Telekom 82 - 89
Pınar Karşıyaka Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 86 - 81
Tofaş Gaziantep Basket 77 - 67
14-04-2019 13:00
BJK Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Bahçeşehir Koleji 80 - 78
Fenerbahçe Beko Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 90 - 67
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Darüşşafaka Tekfen 43 - 106
21-04-2019 15:15
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 76 - 67
Türk Telekom Afyon Belediye 92 - 77
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece İstanbul BBSK 96 - 90
Gaziantep Basket Pınar Karşıyaka 74 - 73
Anadolu Efes Tofaş 98 - 54
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Fenerbahçe Beko 72 - 87
Banvit Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 94 - 52
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Türk Telekom 74 - 56
Afyon Belediye Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 76 - 80
İstanbul BBSK Gaziantep Basket 65 - 94
Pınar Karşıyaka Anadolu Efes 66 - 96
Tofaş Bahçeşehir Koleji 87 - 85
Fenerbahçe Beko Banvit 70 - 78
05-05-2019 17:30
Sakarya Spor Salonu
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta 62 - 115
Türk Telekom Darüşşafaka Tekfen 80 - 87
Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta 65 - 86
Gaziantep Basket Afyon Belediye 89 - 63
Anadolu Efes İstanbul BBSK 111 - 74
Bahçeşehir Koleji Pınar Karşıyaka 74 - 62
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Fenerbahçe Beko 62 - 138
Banvit Türk Telekom 83 - 96
Darüşşafaka Tekfen Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece 100 - 51
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta Gaziantep Basket 70 - 66
Afyon Belediye Anadolu Efes 74 - 105
İstanbul BBSK Bahçeşehir Koleji 50 - 98
12-05-2019 13:00
Cebeci Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta Tofaş 78 - 73
Bahçeşehir Koleji Afyon Belediye 88 - 79

PUAN DURUMU

1. Hafta