1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
MKE Ankaragücü Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 2
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
Atakaş Hatayspor Medipol Başakşehir 2 - 0
Galatasaray Gaziantep FK 3 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
Göztepe Yukatel Denizlispor 5 - 1
13-09-2020 20:00
Şenol Güneş Spor Kompleksi
Trabzonspor Beşiktaş 1 - 3
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0
2. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 2
Gençlerbirliği İttifak Holding Konyaspor 0 - 0
19-09-2020 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Trabzonspor 0 - 0
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Göztepe 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir Galatasaray 0 - 2
Fenerbahçe Atakaş Hatayspor 0 - 0
Kasımpaşa Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 0
3. Hafta
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 3
Demir Grup Sivasspor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Atakaş Hatayspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük Medipol Başakşehir 2 - 0
Göztepe Gaziantep FK 2 - 2
Trabzonspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 0
27-09-2020 16:00
Konya Bş. Bld. Stadyumu
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Beşiktaş 4 - 1
4. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Hes Kablo Kayserispor 0 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Atakaş Hatayspor 6 - 0
Kasımpaşa Galatasaray 1 - 0
Fenerbahçe Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Göztepe 0 - 0
Gaziantep FK Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 0 - 0
04-10-2020 16:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1
5. Hafta
Atakaş Hatayspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 3 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor MKE Ankaragücü 5 - 3
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 3
Galatasaray Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 2
Fatih Karagümrük Kasımpaşa 1 - 1
Göztepe Fenerbahçe 2 - 3
Trabzonspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 2
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Gaziantep FK 1 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 2
6. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Galatasaray 1 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü Atakaş Hatayspor 2 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 0
Kasımpaşa Göztepe 0 - 0
Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 3 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 5 - 1
Gaziantep FK İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 0
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1
26-10-2020 20:00
Denizli Atatürk Stadı
Yukatel Denizlispor Beşiktaş 2 - 3
7. Hafta
Fatih Karagümrük Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 5 - 1
Galatasaray MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 0
Göztepe Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
Trabzonspor Kasımpaşa 3 - 4
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 2
Gençlerbirliği Gaziantep FK 1 - 1
01-11-2020 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
8. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Göztepe 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor Galatasaray 1 - 2
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Atakaş Hatayspor 0 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 2
Fenerbahçe İttifak Holding Konyaspor 0 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1
06-11-2020 20:00
Gaziantep Kalyon Stadyumu
Gaziantep FK Beşiktaş 3 - 1
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 0
9. Hafta
Trabzonspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 0
Göztepe MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
Galatasaray Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 1
Atakaş Hatayspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 2
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 2
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Fenerbahçe 1 - 5
21-11-2020 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Medipol Başakşehir 3 - 2
Yukatel Denizlispor Gaziantep FK 0 - 1
10. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Göztepe 0 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Galatasaray 0 - 4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 0
Kasımpaşa Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0
29-11-2020 19:00
FB Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş 3 - 4
Medipol Başakşehir Yukatel Denizlispor 3 - 3
Gaziantep FK Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2
11. Hafta
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0
Trabzonspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
Göztepe Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Galatasaray Atakaş Hatayspor 3 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 1
04-12-2020 19:30
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Kasımpaşa 3 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Fenerbahçe 0 - 2
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1
12. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü İttifak Holding Konyaspor 4 - 3
Demir Grup Sivasspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Trabzonspor 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Göztepe 3 - 2
Atakaş Hatayspor Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 1
13-12-2020 19:00
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Beşiktaş 2 - 1
Kasımpaşa Yukatel Denizlispor 3 - 2
Fenerbahçe Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 3
Medipol Başakşehir Gaziantep FK 1 - 2
13. Hafta
20-12-2020 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 4 - 0
Gençlerbirliği MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 0
Trabzonspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Göztepe Atakaş Hatayspor 0 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük Galatasaray 2 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 0
Gaziantep FK Fenerbahçe 3 - 1
14. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 2
24-12-2020 19:00
Eryaman Stadyumu
MKE Ankaragücü Beşiktaş 0 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Gençlerbirliği 3 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 1
Atakaş Hatayspor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Galatasaray Göztepe 3 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Gaziantep FK 0 - 4
Fenerbahçe Medipol Başakşehir 4 - 1
15. Hafta
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 3
Yukatel Denizlispor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2
28-12-2020 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Hes Kablo Kayserispor 3 - 2
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Atakaş Hatayspor 0 - 6
Trabzonspor Galatasaray 0 - 2
Göztepe Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Kasımpaşa 2 - 2
16. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Gaziantep FK 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 2
03-01-2021 19:00
Bş. Bld. Kadir Has Stadyumu
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Beşiktaş 0 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1
Atakaş Hatayspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2 - 1
Galatasaray Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük Trabzonspor 1 - 2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 3 - 0
Kasımpaşa Fenerbahçe 0 - 3
17. Hafta
Medipol Başakşehir Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 0
Gaziantep FK MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 0
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 2
Yukatel Denizlispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 0 - 1
06-01-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Çaykur Rizespor 6 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Atakaş Hatayspor 3 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Galatasaray 4 - 3
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 1
Trabzonspor Göztepe 1 - 0
Fenerbahçe Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 1
18. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 3
MKE Ankaragücü Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor Gaziantep FK 2 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 1
10-01-2021 19:00
Antakya Atatürk Stadı
Atakaş Hatayspor Beşiktaş 2 - 2
Galatasaray Gençlerbirliği 6 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2 - 1
Göztepe Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 2
19. Hafta
Kasımpaşa Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 2
Fenerbahçe MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 1
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 4 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Atakaş Hatayspor 0 - 2
17-01-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Galatasaray 2 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 3
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Göztepe 2 - 3
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1
20. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Medipol Başakşehir 2 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Gaziantep FK 3 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 2
Galatasaray Yukatel Denizlispor 6 - 1
21-01-2021 16:00
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı
Fatih Karagümrük Beşiktaş 1 - 4
Göztepe Gençlerbirliği 4 - 0
Trabzonspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 3 - 1
21. Hafta
Aytemiz Alanyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 3
Kasımpaşa Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 0
Fenerbahçe Hes Kablo Kayserispor 3 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 1
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray 0 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2
24-01-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Göztepe 2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Trabzonspor 1 - 2
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 0
22. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 1
Kasımpaşa Hes Kablo Kayserispor 0 - 1
Fenerbahçe Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 5
Gaziantep FK Galatasaray 1 - 2
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Göztepe 2 - 1
31-01-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Trabzonspor 1 - 2
Gençlerbirliği Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 1
23. Hafta
Demir Grup Sivasspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 0 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 0
03-02-2021 19:00
Antalya Stadyumu
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Beşiktaş 1 - 1
Trabzonspor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 0
Göztepe Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2
Fatih Karagümrük Gaziantep FK 2 - 0
Galatasaray Medipol Başakşehir 3 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Kasımpaşa 1 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
24. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Kasımpaşa Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 4
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 0 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 1
Gaziantep FK Göztepe 2 - 0
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor 0 - 2
Yukatel Denizlispor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 1
07-02-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 0
25. Hafta
Çaykur Rizespor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 0 - 2
Hes Kablo Kayserispor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 0
Galatasaray Kasımpaşa 2 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
Göztepe Medipol Başakşehir 2 - 1
Trabzonspor Gaziantep FK 1 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 0
15-02-2021 16:00
Eryaman Stadyumu
Gençlerbirliği Beşiktaş 0 - 3
26. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 3
MKE Ankaragücü Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Galatasaray 0 - 1
Kasımpaşa Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 2
Fenerbahçe Göztepe 0 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Gaziantep FK Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 0
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2 - 3
Yukatel Denizlispor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0
27. Hafta
Galatasaray Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 0
Göztepe Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Gaziantep FK 0 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
26-02-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Yukatel Denizlispor 3 - 0
28. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü Galatasaray 2 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Göztepe 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Trabzonspor 1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1
02-03-2021 19:00
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Beşiktaş 0 - 1
29. Hafta
Göztepe Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 3 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1
Galatasaray Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 2
Atakaş Hatayspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 3
Trabzonspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 3
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 3
Gençlerbirliği Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 1
06-03-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Gaziantep FK 2 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2
30. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Trabzonspor 0 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Göztepe 3 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Galatasaray 0 - 3
Çaykur Rizespor Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 4 - 0
Kasımpaşa İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 1
Fenerbahçe Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2
12-03-2021 19:00
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Medipol Başakşehir Beşiktaş 2 - 3
Gaziantep FK Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 0
31. Hafta
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 3 - 1
Trabzonspor MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 1
Göztepe Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 5
Fatih Karagümrük Hes Kablo Kayserispor 3 - 0
Galatasaray Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 4
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Kasımpaşa 2 - 1
21-03-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 0
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Gaziantep FK 2 - 2
32. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Trabzonspor 0 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Göztepe 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor Galatasaray 3 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2
04-04-2021 19:00
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu
Kasımpaşa Beşiktaş 1 - 0
Fenerbahçe Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1
33. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 4
Trabzonspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 1
Göztepe Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 0
07-04-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Kasımpaşa 1 - 1
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Medipol Başakşehir 2 - 0
34. Hafta
11-04-2021 19:00
Erzurum Kazım Karabekir Stadı
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Beşiktaş 2 - 4
MKE Ankaragücü Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 3 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Trabzonspor 0 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor Göztepe 2 - 3
Galatasaray Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 3 - 2
Kasımpaşa Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0
Fenerbahçe Gaziantep FK 3 - 1
35. Hafta
Yukatel Denizlispor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 3
16-04-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
Gençlerbirliği Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 3
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 0 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 3
Trabzonspor Atakaş Hatayspor 1 - 1
Göztepe Galatasaray 1 - 3
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
Gaziantep FK Kasımpaşa -
Medipol Başakşehir Fenerbahçe -
36. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor -
MKE Ankaragücü Yukatel Denizlispor -
20-04-2021 19:00
Yeni 4 Eylül Stadı
Demir Grup Sivasspor Beşiktaş -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Gençlerbirliği -
Çaykur Rizespor İttifak Holding Konyaspor -
Atakaş Hatayspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor -
Galatasaray Trabzonspor -
Fatih Karagümrük Göztepe -
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Gaziantep FK -
Kasımpaşa Medipol Başakşehir -
37. Hafta
Gaziantep FK Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor -
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor MKE Ankaragücü -
Yukatel Denizlispor Demir Grup Sivasspor -
23-04-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Hes Kablo Kayserispor -
Gençlerbirliği Çaykur Rizespor -
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Atakaş Hatayspor -
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Galatasaray -
Trabzonspor Fatih Karagümrük -
Medipol Başakşehir Aytemiz Alanyaspor -
Fenerbahçe Kasımpaşa -
38. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Medipol Başakşehir -
MKE Ankaragücü Gaziantep FK -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Yukatel Denizlispor -
27-04-2021 19:00
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu
Çaykur Rizespor Beşiktaş -
Atakaş Hatayspor Gençlerbirliği -
Galatasaray İttifak Holding Konyaspor -
Fatih Karagümrük Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor -
Göztepe Trabzonspor -
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe -
39. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor -
Medipol Başakşehir MKE Ankaragücü -
Gaziantep FK Demir Grup Sivasspor -
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor -
Yukatel Denizlispor Çaykur Rizespor -
01-05-2021 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Atakaş Hatayspor -
Gençlerbirliği Galatasaray -
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Fatih Karagümrük -
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Göztepe -
Kasımpaşa Aytemiz Alanyaspor -
40. Hafta
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Kasımpaşa -
MKE Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Medipol Başakşehir -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Gaziantep FK -
Çaykur Rizespor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor -
Atakaş Hatayspor Yukatel Denizlispor -
09-05-2021 00:00
Türk Telekom Stadyumu
Galatasaray Beşiktaş -
Fatih Karagümrük Gençlerbirliği -
Göztepe İttifak Holding Konyaspor -
Trabzonspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor -
41. Hafta
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor -
Kasımpaşa MKE Ankaragücü -
Fenerbahçe Demir Grup Sivasspor -
Medipol Başakşehir Hes Kablo Kayserispor -
Gaziantep FK Çaykur Rizespor -
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Atakaş Hatayspor -
Yukatel Denizlispor Galatasaray -
12-05-2021 00:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Fatih Karagümrük -
Gençlerbirliği Göztepe -
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Trabzonspor -
42. Hafta
MKE Ankaragücü Aytemiz Alanyaspor -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Kasımpaşa -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Fenerbahçe -
Çaykur Rizespor Medipol Başakşehir -
Atakaş Hatayspor Gaziantep FK -
Galatasaray Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor -
Fatih Karagümrük Yukatel Denizlispor -
16-05-2021 00:00
Gürsel Aksel Stadyumu
Göztepe Beşiktaş -
Trabzonspor Gençlerbirliği -
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor -