1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
17-08-2019 21:45
Yeni 4 Eylül Stadı
Demir Grup Sivasspor Beşiktaş 3 - 0
Fenerbahçe Gaziantep FK 5 - 0
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 3 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1
Kasımpaşa Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Galatasaray 2 - 0
Göztepe Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 1
2. Hafta
Gaziantep FK Gençlerbirliği 4 - 1
Galatasaray İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa 4 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 1
23-08-2019 20:30
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Göztepe 3 - 0
Trabzonspor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 0 - 2
3. Hafta
Göztepe Yukatel Denizlispor 0 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 2
Kasımpaşa MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Gaziantep FK 1 - 1
Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 1 - 1
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 3
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 2
31-08-2019 21:45
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Galatasaray 2 - 3
4. Hafta
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe 3 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 0 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 4
Trabzonspor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 2
14-09-2019 20:00
Kalyon Stadyumu
Gaziantep FK Beşiktaş 3 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Göztepe 0 - 0
Galatasaray Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 2
5. Hafta
Demir Grup Sivasspor Trabzonspor 2 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Gaziantep FK 1 - 2
23-09-2019 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1
Göztepe İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Fenerbahçe MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 3 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 1
6. Hafta
Medipol Başakşehir Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 0
Gaziantep FK Göztepe 1 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
29-09-2019 19:00
Şenol Güneş Spor Kompleksi
Trabzonspor Beşiktaş 4 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Kasımpaşa 0 - 1
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
7. Hafta
Demir Grup Sivasspor MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 5 - 1
Gaziantep FK Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 2
Gençlerbirliği Galatasaray 0 - 0
Fenerbahçe Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Kasımpaşa İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 4
Çaykur Rizespor Trabzonspor 1 - 2
06-10-2019 16:30
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 0
Göztepe Hes Kablo Kayserispor 4 - 0
8. Hafta
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 6
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 2
Yukatel Denizlispor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
19-10-2019 20:00
Eryaman Stadyumu
MKE Ankaragücü Beşiktaş 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Gaziantep FK 4 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Göztepe 2 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Kasımpaşa 1 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
Galatasaray Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 2
9. Hafta
Fenerbahçe İttifak Holding Konyaspor 5 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Trabzonspor 2 - 2
27-10-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Galatasaray 1 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Yukatel Denizlispor 0 - 2
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 4 - 0
Gaziantep FK Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 0
Göztepe Kasımpaşa 1 - 4
10. Hafta
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1
Galatasaray Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
02-11-2019 20:00
Antalya Stadyumu
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Beşiktaş 1 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü Gaziantep FK 1 - 2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Göztepe 0 - 1
Kasımpaşa BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 - 2
11. Hafta
Medipol Başakşehir MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1
Gaziantep FK Galatasaray 0 - 2
Göztepe BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 1
Fenerbahçe Kasımpaşa 3 - 2
Trabzonspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 0
10-11-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 0
12. Hafta
Kasımpaşa Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2
23-11-2019 20:00
Konya Bş. Bld. Stadyumu
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Beşiktaş 0 - 1
Galatasaray Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Gaziantep FK 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Trabzonspor 0 - 3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Göztepe 0 - 1
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 4
Yukatel Denizlispor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
13. Hafta
Demir Grup Sivasspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 0
Gaziantep FK Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 3 - 1
Gençlerbirliği BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 5 - 0
Trabzonspor Galatasaray 1 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 0
02-12-2019 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Hes Kablo Kayserispor 4 - 1
Göztepe Fenerbahçe 2 - 2
14. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Gençlerbirliği 5 - 2
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 3
Galatasaray Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 3
MKE Ankaragücü Göztepe 1 - 3
08-12-2019 19:00
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu
Kasımpaşa Beşiktaş 2 - 3
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Gaziantep FK 0 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1
15. Hafta
Demir Grup Sivasspor Fenerbahçe 3 - 1
Trabzonspor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Kasımpaşa 0 - 3
Gençlerbirliği Göztepe 3 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Hes Kablo Kayserispor 3 - 0
15-12-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
Galatasaray MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
16. Hafta
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Göztepe Galatasaray 2 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
Gençlerbirliği Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 2
22-12-2019 19:00
FB Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş 3 - 1
Kasımpaşa Gaziantep FK 3 - 4
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 4
Yukatel Denizlispor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 5
17. Hafta
Demir Grup Sivasspor Göztepe 1 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Kasımpaşa 5 - 1
27-12-2019 20:30
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Gençlerbirliği 4 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2 - 1
Trabzonspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 6 - 2
Gaziantep FK BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
Galatasaray Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 5 - 0
18. Hafta
19-01-2020 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 2
Gaziantep FK Fenerbahçe 0 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 4 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0
Trabzonspor Kasımpaşa 6 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 5 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü İttifak Holding Konyaspor 0 - 1
Galatasaray Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Göztepe 0 - 3
19. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği Gaziantep FK 1 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Galatasaray 0 - 3
Hes Kablo Kayserispor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Medipol Başakşehir 2 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
26-01-2020 16:00
Gürsel Aksel Stadyumu
Göztepe Beşiktaş 2 - 1
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 3
Yukatel Denizlispor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 3
20. Hafta
Yukatel Denizlispor Göztepe 1 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Gençlerbirliği 3 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Kasımpaşa 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Demir Grup Sivasspor 5 - 1
Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe 2 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 0 - 0
01-02-2020 17:00
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu
Çaykur Rizespor Beşiktaş 1 - 2
Galatasaray Hes Kablo Kayserispor 4 - 1
21. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 0 - 0
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Trabzonspor 0 - 2
08-02-2020 17:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Gaziantep FK 3 - 0
Göztepe Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
Kasımpaşa Galatasaray 0 - 3
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 2
22. Hafta
Trabzonspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 1
Gaziantep FK Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
14-02-2020 20:00
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Medipol Başakşehir Beşiktaş 1 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Göztepe 1 - 3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe 2 - 1
Galatasaray BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Kasımpaşa 3 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 0 - 1
23. Hafta
Çaykur Rizespor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 2
Göztepe Gaziantep FK 1 - 1
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 2
Gençlerbirliği MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
22-02-2020 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Trabzonspor 2 - 2
Hes Kablo Kayserispor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2 - 2
Kasımpaşa Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 0
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 1 - 3
24. Hafta
MKE Ankaragücü Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 - 3
Yukatel Denizlispor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Gaziantep FK 3 - 1
Galatasaray Gençlerbirliği 3 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Fenerbahçe 2 - 2
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Kasımpaşa 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 2
28-02-2020 20:00
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Beşiktaş 1 - 2
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Göztepe 1 - 0
25. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Fenerbahçe Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 2
06-03-2020 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1
Gaziantep FK Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Göztepe Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 3
Kasımpaşa Hes Kablo Kayserispor 5 - 1
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Galatasaray 2 - 2
26. Hafta
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
Trabzonspor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1
15-03-2020 19:00
Türk Telekom Stadyumu
Galatasaray Beşiktaş 0 - 0
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Gaziantep FK 1 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Kasımpaşa Göztepe 2 - 0
27. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Galatasaray 2 - 0
13-06-2020 21:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 2
Gaziantep FK MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 0
Göztepe Trabzonspor 1 - 3
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Hes Kablo Kayserispor 2 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 0
28. Hafta
MKE Ankaragücü Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 2
Galatasaray Gaziantep FK 3 - 3
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Göztepe 2 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 2
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0
Kasımpaşa Fenerbahçe 2 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Trabzonspor 2 - 2
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 1
20-06-2020 21:00
Denizli Atatürk Stadı
Yukatel Denizlispor Beşiktaş 1 - 5
29. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği Kasımpaşa 0 - 2
26-06-2020 21:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş İttifak Holding Konyaspor 3 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Galatasaray 1 - 1
Gaziantep FK Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 1 - 1
Trabzonspor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1
Göztepe Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 3
Fenerbahçe BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 0 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 2
30. Hafta
Kasımpaşa Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 - 0
Yukatel Denizlispor Gaziantep FK 0 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 4
Galatasaray Trabzonspor 1 - 3
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 2
06-07-2020 21:00
Bş. Bld. Kadir Has Stadyumu
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Beşiktaş 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Göztepe 2 - 1
31. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Galatasaray 4 - 1
Trabzonspor Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 2 - 2
Göztepe MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
09-07-2020 21:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Kasımpaşa 3 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Hes Kablo Kayserispor 3 - 2
Gaziantep FK İttifak Holding Konyaspor 3 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Yukatel Denizlispor 2 - 0
32. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 2
Yukatel Denizlispor Trabzonspor 2 - 1
Kasımpaşa Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
Göztepe Gençlerbirliği 1 - 3
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 4 - 3
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Gaziantep FK 1 - 1
13-07-2020 21:00
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Beşiktaş 0 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Galatasaray 1 - 0
33. Hafta
Çaykur Rizespor BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
Trabzonspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor 3 - 4
Galatasaray Göztepe 3 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0
19-07-2020 21:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe 2 - 0
Gaziantep FK Kasımpaşa 2 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir Hes Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 0
34. Hafta
Göztepe Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 1
Kasımpaşa Medipol Başakşehir 3 - 2
25-07-2020 21:00
Eryaman Stadyumu
Gençlerbirliği Beşiktaş 0 - 3
Yukatel Denizlispor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 3
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Trabzonspor 1 - 2
BTCTurk Yeni Malatyaspor Gaziantep FK 0 - 1
Fenerbahçe Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 1
Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor Galatasaray 2 - 2