1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
MKE Ankaragücü Galatasaray 1 - 3
M. Başakşehir Trabzonspor 2 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Kasımpaşa 2 - 3
Demir Grup Sivasspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
12-08-2018 21:45
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Akhisarspor 2 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 3 - 2
Kayserispor Antalyaspor 2 - 0
Fenerbahçe Bursaspor 2 - 1
Göztepe Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3
Trabzonspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 1
Bursaspor Kayserispor 0 - 0
Antalyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 - 3
19-08-2018 19:15
Erzurum Kazım Karabekir Stadı
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Beşiktaş 1 - 3
Kasımpaşa M. Başakşehir 2 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 2
Galatasaray Göztepe 1 - 0
Akhisarspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Trabzonspor 2 - 2
Göztepe Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Kasımpaşa 0 - 3
26-08-2018 21:45
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Antalyaspor 2 - 3
M. Başakşehir Akhisarspor 3 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 0 - 0
Kayserispor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0
Galatasaray Aytemiz Alanyaspor 6 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor Bursaspor 1 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor M. Başakşehir 0 - 1
Kasımpaşa MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1
Fenerbahçe Kayserispor 2 - 3
Antalyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Akhisarspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
Trabzonspor Galatasaray 4 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Göztepe 1 - 0
02-09-2018 21:45
Bursa Bş. Bel. Stadyumu
Bursaspor Beşiktaş 1 - 1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Akhisarspor 1 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 0
Galatasaray Kasımpaşa 4 - 1
Göztepe Kayserispor 2 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 2
M. Başakşehir Antalyaspor 4 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Bursaspor 1 - 1
15-09-2018 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 1
Kasımpaşa Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 2
Trabzonspor Göztepe 1 - 2
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
Antalyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1
Akhisarspor Galatasaray 3 - 0
Kayserispor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 2
24-09-2018 21:00
ÜLKER FB ŞÜKRÜ SARACOĞLU STADYUMU
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş 1 - 1
Bursaspor M. Başakşehir 0 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Fenerbahçe 3 - 0
Trabzonspor Kasımpaşa 4 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor Bursaspor 2 - 0
M. Başakşehir Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
29-09-2018 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Kayserispor 2 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Akhisarspor 2 - 1
Galatasaray Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 0
Göztepe Atiker Konyaspor 3 - 2
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 4 - 4
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
Fenerbahçe M. Başakşehir 0 - 0
Antalyaspor Galatasaray 0 - 1
Akhisarspor Trabzonspor 1 - 3
Kasımpaşa Göztepe 3 - 1
07-10-2018 20:30
KONYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADYUMU
Atiker Konyaspor Beşiktaş 2 - 2
Kayserispor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 2
Bursaspor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0
M. Başakşehir Kayserispor 1 - 0
Kasımpaşa Akhisarspor 5 - 0
Galatasaray Bursaspor 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Trabzonspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 0 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Antalyaspor 0 - 1
21-10-2018 19:00
BORNOVA STADYUMU
Göztepe Beşiktaş 2 - 0
Kayserispor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 0
Bursaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray 2 - 0
Antalyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 1
Akhisarspor Göztepe 1 - 0
29-10-2018 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Çaykur Rizespor 4 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor M. Başakşehir 0 - 1
Fenerbahçe MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 3
Kasımpaşa Antalyaspor 1 - 2
Trabzonspor Bursaspor 1 - 1
Göztepe Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Kayserispor 3 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 0
03-11-2018 19:00
BAŞAKŞEHİR FATİH TERİM STADYUMU
M. Başakşehir Beşiktaş 1 - 0
Akhisarspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 2 - 2
11-11-2018 20:30
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 2
Kayserispor Galatasaray 0 - 3
Bursaspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 2
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor 5 - 0
Antalyaspor Akhisarspor 1 - 2
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Göztepe 2 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor M. Başakşehir 1 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 0
Fenerbahçe Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 0
24-11-2018 19:00
Kayseri Bş. Bld. Kadir Has Stadı
MKE Ankaragücü Beşiktaş 1 - 4
Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe 2 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Kayserispor 5 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Antalyaspor 1 - 0
Akhisarspor Bursaspor 2 - 4
Kasımpaşa Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
Galatasaray Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Göztepe M. Başakşehir 0 - 2
M. Başakşehir Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1
Bursaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Akhisarspor 1 - 1
Antalyaspor Göztepe 1 - 0
02-12-2018 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Galatasaray 1 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 0
Kayserispor Trabzonspor 0 - 2
Fenerbahçe Kasımpaşa 2 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü M. Başakşehir 0 - 1
Akhisarspor Fenerbahçe 3 - 0
07-12-2018 20:00
BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI STADYUMU
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Beşiktaş 0 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Göztepe 2 - 0
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3
Kasımpaşa Kayserispor 0 - 3
Trabzonspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 - 0
Galatasaray Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 2
Bursaspor Antalyaspor 0 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Kayserispor Akhisarspor 1 - 0
Göztepe Bursaspor 0 - 0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Antalyaspor 2 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 0
M. Başakşehir Galatasaray 1 - 1
16-12-2018 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Trabzonspor 2 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor Kasımpaşa 3 - 2
Fenerbahçe Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü Göztepe 0 - 3
22-12-2018 19:00
RECEP TAYYİP ERDOĞAN STADYUMU
Kasımpaşa Beşiktaş 4 - 1
Galatasaray Demir Grup Sivasspor 4 - 2
Antalyaspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 0
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Kayserispor 1 - 1
Akhisarspor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Çaykur Rizespor 4 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor M. Başakşehir 1 - 1
Bursaspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
Galatasaray MKE Ankaragücü 6 - 0
Trabzonspor M. Başakşehir 2 - 4
Kasımpaşa Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 0
18-01-2019 20:30
SPOR TOTO AKHİSAR STADYUMU
Akhisarspor Beşiktaş 0 - 3
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 2
Antalyaspor Kayserispor 0 - 0
Bursaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Göztepe 3 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Kayserispor Bursaspor 1 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Antalyaspor 2 - 0
25-01-2019 20:30
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 1
M. Başakşehir Kasımpaşa 2 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 2
Göztepe Galatasaray 0 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Akhisarspor 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2
Fenerbahçe Göztepe 2 - 0
Kasımpaşa Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 3
03-02-2019 19:00
ANTALYA STADYUMU
Antalyaspor Beşiktaş 2 - 6
Trabzonspor MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0
Akhisarspor M. Başakşehir 0 - 3
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Kayserispor 1 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Galatasaray 1 - 1
Bursaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 0
M. Başakşehir Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Kasımpaşa 3 - 0
Kayserispor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Antalyaspor 1 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Akhisarspor 2 - 1
Galatasaray Trabzonspor 3 - 1
Göztepe Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 2
09-02-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Bursaspor 2 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1
Akhisarspor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 2
Kasımpaşa Galatasaray 1 - 4
Kayserispor Göztepe 2 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 4 - 2
Antalyaspor M. Başakşehir 0 - 1
Bursaspor Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2
15-02-2019 20:30
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Beşiktaş 1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa 3 - 0
Göztepe Trabzonspor 1 - 3
Çaykur Rizespor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Antalyaspor 1 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 1
Galatasaray Akhisarspor 1 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor Kayserispor 0 - 1
25-02-2019 21:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe 3 - 3
M. Başakşehir Bursaspor 3 - 0
Antalyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 4
Fenerbahçe Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 2
Kasımpaşa Trabzonspor 2 - 2
Bursaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 2
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor M. Başakşehir 0 - 2
02-03-2019 16:00
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KADİR HAS STADYUMU
Kayserispor Beşiktaş 2 - 2
Akhisarspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Galatasaray 1 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Göztepe 1 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 1
M. Başakşehir Fenerbahçe 2 - 1
Galatasaray Antalyaspor 5 - 0
Trabzonspor Akhisarspor 2 - 1
Göztepe Kasımpaşa 0 - 0
10-03-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Atiker Konyaspor 3 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Kayserispor 3 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Bursaspor 0 - 0
Kayserispor M. Başakşehir 1 - 1
Akhisarspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 3
Bursaspor Galatasaray 2 - 3
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Antalyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 0
16-03-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Göztepe 1 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor Kayserispor 1 - 3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Bursaspor 1 - 0
Galatasaray Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
Trabzonspor Antalyaspor 4 - 1
Kasımpaşa Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 2 - 1
Göztepe Akhisarspor 0 - 1
08-04-2019 20:00
ÇAYKUR DİDİ STADYUMU
Çaykur Rizespor Beşiktaş 2 - 7
M. Başakşehir Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Antalyaspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Bursaspor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Göztepe 1 - 0
Kayserispor MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 1 - 1
13-04-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş M. Başakşehir 2 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Akhisarspor 2 - 1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 1 - 1
22-04-2019 20:00
Yeni 4 Eylül Stadı
Demir Grup Sivasspor Beşiktaş 1 - 2
Galatasaray Kayserispor 3 - 1
Kasımpaşa Bursaspor 1 - 1
Trabzonspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
Akhisarspor Antalyaspor 1 - 2
Göztepe Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 0 - 1
M. Başakşehir Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
28-04-2019 19:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 1
Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Kayserispor Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 - 0
Antalyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 1 - 1
Bursaspor Akhisarspor 0 - 0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Galatasaray 0 - 0
M. Başakşehir Göztepe 0 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor M. Başakşehir 0 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 2
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Bursaspor 2 - 0
Akhisarspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
Göztepe Antalyaspor 4 - 1
05-05-2019 19:00
TÜRK TELEKOM STADYUMU
Galatasaray Beşiktaş 2 - 0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 4
Trabzonspor Kayserispor 4 - 2
Kasımpaşa Fenerbahçe 1 - 3
M. Başakşehir MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1
Fenerbahçe Akhisarspor 2 - 1
13-05-2019 20:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2 - 1
Göztepe Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 3
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 3 - 1
Kayserispor Kasımpaşa 2 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Trabzonspor 2 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Galatasaray 2 - 3
Antalyaspor Bursaspor 0 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
Akhisarspor Kayserispor 2 - 2
Bursaspor Göztepe 0 - 0
Antalyaspor Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü Demir Grup Sivasspor 3 - 1
Galatasaray M. Başakşehir 2 - 1
18-05-2019 19:00
Şenol Güneş Spor Kompleksi
Trabzonspor Beşiktaş 2 - 1
Kasımpaşa Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 1
Göztepe MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1
24-05-2019 21:00
Vodafone Park
Beşiktaş Kasımpaşa 3 - 2
Demir Grup Sivasspor Galatasaray 4 - 3
Fenerbahçe Antalyaspor 3 - 1
Kayserispor Bş. Bld. Erzurumspor 0 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor Akhisarspor 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Trabzonspor 2 - 3
M. Başakşehir Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Bursaspor 1 - 2

PUAN DURUMU

1. Hafta