1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
İzmir B. Bld. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Galatasaray -
14-10-2018 14:00
Talat Özkarslı Spor Salonu
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Engelli Yıldızlar Yalova YOSK -
Bağcılar Eng. Altınordu Bld. -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Altınordu Bld. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
Yalova YOSK Bağcılar Eng. -
20-10-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Engelli Yıldızlar -
Galatasaray Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor İzmir B. Bld. -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. İzmir B. Bld. -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Engelli Yıldızlar Galatasaray -
28-10-2018 17:00
Bağcılar Olimpik Salonu
Bağcılar Eng. Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Yalova YOSK -
Altınordu Bld. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Engelli Yıldızlar -
İzmir B. Bld. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
Yalova YOSK Altınordu Bld. -
10-11-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
Galatasaray Bağcılar Eng. -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Engelli Yıldızlar İzmir B. Bld. -
Bağcılar Eng. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Galatasaray -
17-11-2018 13:00
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Altınordu Bld. Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Yalova YOSK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
İzmir B. Bld. Bağcılar Eng. -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Engelli Yıldızlar -
24-11-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Yalova YOSK -
Galatasaray Altınordu Bld. -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
Engelli Yıldızlar Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
Bağcılar Eng. Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye İzmir B. Bld. -
Altınordu Bld. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Yalova YOSK Galatasaray -
01-12-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Yalova YOSK -
İzmir B. Bld. Altınordu Bld. -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Bağcılar Eng. -
08-12-2018 14:00
Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
Galatasaray Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Engelli Yıldızlar -
Bağcılar Eng. Engelli Yıldızlar -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
Altınordu Bld. Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Yalova YOSK İzmir B. Bld. -
15-12-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Galatasaray K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Galatasaray -
22-12-2018 14:00
Celal Atik Spor Salonu
İzmir B. Bld. Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Yalova YOSK -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Altınordu Bld. -
Engelli Yıldızlar Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Bağcılar Eng. -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Bağcılar Eng. -
Altınordu Bld. Engelli Yıldızlar -
Yalova YOSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
29-12-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Galatasaray İzmir B. Bld. -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK İzmir B. Bld. -
Galatasaray Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
19-01-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
Yalova YOSK Engelli Yıldızlar -
Altınordu Bld. Bağcılar Eng. -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Altınordu Bld. -
Bağcılar Eng. Yalova YOSK -
26-01-2019 14:00
Fatih Spor Salonu
Engelli Yıldızlar Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Galatasaray -
İzmir B. Bld. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
İzmir B. Bld. Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
Galatasaray Engelli Yıldızlar -
09-02-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Bağcılar Eng. -
Yalova YOSK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Altınordu Bld. -
Engelli Yıldızlar TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK İzmir B. Bld. -
Altınordu Bld. Yalova YOSK -
17-02-2019 15:00
Alpaslan Türkeş Spor Salonu
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Bağcılar Eng. Galatasaray -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
İzmir B. Bld. Engelli Yıldızlar -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Bağcılar Eng. -
Galatasaray Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
23-02-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Altınordu Bld. -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Yalova YOSK -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Bağcılar Eng. İzmir B. Bld. -
Engelli Yıldızlar Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
02-03-2019 13:00
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
Yalova YOSK Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Altınordu Bld. Galatasaray -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Engelli Yıldızlar -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Bağcılar Eng. -
İzmir B. Bld. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Altınordu Bld. -
Galatasaray Yalova YOSK -
16-03-2019 14:00
Yenişehir Spor Salonu
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
Yalova YOSK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
Altınordu Bld. İzmir B. Bld. -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Bağcılar Eng. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
23-03-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Galatasaray -
Engelli Yıldızlar K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
Engelli Yıldızlar Bağcılar Eng. -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Altınordu Bld. -
İzmir B. Bld. Yalova YOSK -
30-03-2019 14:00
Gaziler Spor Salonu
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Galatasaray -
Galatasaray TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK -
13-04-2019 16:00
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu
Beşiktaş RMK Marine İzmir B. Bld. -
Yalova YOSK Şanlıurfa B.Ş. -
Altınordu Bld. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK -
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Engelli Yıldızlar -
Bağcılar Eng. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -
Bağcılar Eng. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye -
Engelli Yıldızlar Altınordu Bld. -
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Yalova YOSK -
20-04-2019 14:00
11 Nisan Spor Salonu
Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Beşiktaş RMK Marine -
İzmir B. Bld. Galatasaray -
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -

PUAN DURUMU

1. Hafta